R6 Siege stats
pwo..
PCLevel 554
Diamond 3
4,259 RP
Updated just now
8 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| MuteDEF | 55 | 63.6% | 1.50 | 45 | 51.1% | 19h |
| LionATK | 48 | 45.8% | 1.21 | 41 | 36.6% | 14h |
| BanditDEF | 39 | 71.8% | 2.00 | 46 | 56.5% | 13h |
| AceATK | 33 | 42.4% | 1.00 | 22 | 54.5% | 11h |
| StrikerATK | 29 | 37.9% | 1.50 | 30 | 53.3% | 11h |
| ThermiteATK | 28 | 57.1% | 1.31 | 21 | 42.9% | 11h |
| WamaiDEF | 27 | 51.9% | 1.38 | 22 | 59.1% | 9h |
| GoyoDEF | 23 | 65.2% | 1.14 | 16 | 56.3% | 11h |
| TwitchATK | 23 | 52.2% | 1.54 | 20 | 20.0% | 8h |
| HibanaATK | 21 | 57.1% | 1.90 | 19 | 26.3% | 8h |
| VigilDEF | 20 | 70.0% | 1.21 | 17 | 41.2% | 9h |
| BuckATK | 18 | 44.4% | 1.56 | 14 | 50.0% | 7h |
| ThornDEF | 15 | 60.0% | 2.00 | 16 | 43.8% | 7h |
| DokkaebiATK | 14 | 50.0% | 1.33 | 12 | 58.3% | 6h |
| Azami DEF | 13 | 69.2% | 1.71 | 12 | 50.0% | 5h |
| GrimATK | 11 | 63.6% | 0.29 | 2 | 100.0% | 4h |
| DenariDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 0.50 | 4 | 100.0% | 4h |
| DeimosATK | 8 | 37.5% | 0.80 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| SolisDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 0.33 | 2 | 50.0% | 4h |
| SmokeDEF | 8 | 50.0% | 0.33 | 2 | 0.0% | 4h |
| CastleDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 1.17 | 7 | 28.6% | 3h |
| EchoDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 2.50 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h |
| FenrirDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| ClashDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 2.33 | 7 | 85.7% | 2h |
| MiraDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| KaidDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| MaverickATK | 5 | 80.0% | 2.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 2h |
| NomadATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| RamATK | 5 | 40.0% | 2.67 | 8 | 75.0% | 3h |
| JägerDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 40.0% | 2h |
| WardenDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 8.00 | 8 | 50.0% | 1h |
| KaliATK | 4 | 25.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| AshATK | 4 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| FuzeATK | 4 | 50.0% | 6.00 | 12 | 50.0% | 2h |
| LesionDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| RauoraATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FloresATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| ThatcherATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ElaDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 2.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FinkaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 0h |
| JackalATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| DocDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BlackbeardATK | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| SledgeATK | 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| SkopósDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| SentryDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| IQATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MaestroDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| PulseDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TubarãoDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| CapitãoATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| IanaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MontagneATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| FrostDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| BravaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| SensATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |