R6 Siege stats
pwo..
PCLevel 554
Diamond 3
4,259 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 day ago.
12 profile views
Season peaks
Highest RP
5,039 RP
Y8S1 · Commanding Force · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,222 MMR
Y7S3 · Brutal Swarm · 167 matches
Best K/D season
1.49
Y10S2 · Daybreak · 56 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Diamond 34,259 RP | Diamond 34,259 RP | 52 / 41 | 55.9% | 1.35 |
| Y11S2System Override | Emerald 23,861 RP | Emerald 13,910 RP | 25 / 24 | 51.0% | 1.19 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Diamond 54,022 RP | Diamond 54,070 RP | 43 / 59 | 42.2% | 0.98 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Emerald 23,871 RP | Emerald 23,871 RP | 31 / 43 | 41.9% | 1.28 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Emerald 43,673 RP | Emerald 43,673 RP | 28 / 39 | 41.2% | 0.93 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Emerald 13,924 RP | Emerald 13,991 RP | 35 / 21 | 62.5% | 1.49 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Diamond 24,382 RP | Diamond 14,499 RP | 123 / 144 | 46.1% | 1.11 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Diamond 14,488 RP | Champion4,506 RP | 83 / 73 | 53.2% | 1.28 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Diamond 14,419 RP | Diamond 14,480 RP | 88 / 90 | 49.2% | 1.17 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Emerald 23,852 RP | Emerald 23,861 RP | 31 / 24 | 56.4% | 1.14 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Diamond 14,457 RP | Champion4,542 RP | 79 / 52 | 59.8% | 1.06 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,652 RP | Champion4,696 RP | 140 / 96 | 59.3% | 1.13 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,659 RP | Champion4,685 RP | 122 / 64 | 65.2% | 1.34 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Diamond 24,363 RP | Diamond 14,404 RP | 115 / 125 | 47.9% | 1.18 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion5,039 RP | Champion5,039 RP | 182 / 163 | 52.8% | 1.35 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Emerald 23,868 RP | Emerald 23,868 RP | 53 / 58 | 47.7% | 1.18 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 3,837 MMR | 4,222 MMR | 86 / 79 | 51.5% | 1.28 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 3,780 MMR | 3,829 MMR | 45 / 38 | 54.2% | 1.29 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 3,700 MMR | 3,855 MMR | 66 / 58 | 53.2% | 1.20 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 3,499 MMR | 3,824 MMR | 35 / 34 | 50.7% | 1.32 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 3,681 MMR | 3,813 MMR | 45 / 39 | 53.6% | 1.21 |
| Y6S2North Star | 3,517 MMR | 3,886 MMR | 35 / 35 | 50.0% | 0.95 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 4,063 MMR | 4,117 MMR | 130 / 106 | 54.9% | 1.34 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 3,439 MMR | 3,674 MMR | 184 / 180 | 50.4% | 1.34 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 3,608 MMR | 3,809 MMR | 23 / 15 | 60.5% | 1.11 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 3,555 MMR | 4,049 MMR | 16 / 12 | 57.1% | 0.94 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 3,515 MMR | 4,002 MMR | 26 / 21 | 55.3% | 1.07 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 3,324 MMR | 3,335 MMR | 37 / 30 | 55.2% | 1.06 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 3,158 MMR | 3,158 MMR | 13 / 10 | 56.5% | 1.10 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 3,205 MMR | 3,473 MMR | 53 / 46 | 53.5% | 1.18 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 2,480 MMR | – | 3 / 3 | 50.0% | 1.08 |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 2,500 MMR | – | 1 / 1 | 50.0% | – |
| Y3S3Grim Sky | 2,803 MMR | 2,931 MMR | 33 / 29 | 53.2% | – |