SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

pwo..

PCLevel 554
Diamond 3
4,259 RP
III

Updated just now

3 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
III
Diamond 3
4,259 RP
Peak Diamond 3 · 4,259 RP
K/D
1.35
Win rate
55.9%
Wins
52
Losses
41
Kills
477
Deaths
354

Season detail

Ranked, Y11S3
KDA
1.78
(Kills + assists) / deaths
Headshot %
48.6%
Kills per match
5.13
Aces
0
Clutches won
16
First bloods
51

Rank points this season

73 updates
Rank points went from 3,700 on 17 Sept to 4,145 on 13 Oct, with a peak of 4,145 on 13 Oct.

Recent ranked results

Last 10
Last 10 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
13 Oct, 23:584,145▲ +30
13 Oct, 23:354,115▲ +35
13 Oct, 23:104,080▲ +26
13 Oct, 22:404,054▼ −28
13 Oct, 22:154,082▲ +29
13 Oct, 21:394,053▼ −30
13 Oct, 21:174,083▲ +27
13 Oct, 20:524,056▲ +31
13 Oct, 20:344,025▲ +27
11 Oct, 22:133,998▲ +28

Season peaks

Highest RP
5,039 RP
Y8S1 · Commanding Force · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,222 MMR
Y7S3 · Brutal Swarm · 167 matches
I
Best K/D season
1.49
Y10S2 · Daybreak · 56 matches

All-time stats

Matches
5,186
Win rate
54.8%
K/D
1.32
Kills
27,074
Kills per match
5.22
Wins
2,844
Losses
2,274
Abandons
68
Matches with no win or loss
Headshot %
51.6%
From operator data
Time played
3,614h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked3,87452.5%1.2219,199
Quick Match78862.2%1.684,148
Arcade8251.2%1.591,401
Event7060.0%1.55386
Dual Front683.3%3.1870
Siege Cup3100.0%1.2222

About pwo..'s R6 stats

pwo.. is currently Diamond 3 with 4,259 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Diamond 3 this season. Across 5,186 matches, pwo.. has a 54.8% win rate and a 1.32 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 3,874 matches.

FAQ

What rank is pwo.. in Rainbow Six Siege?

pwo.. is Diamond 3 with 4,259 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Diamond 3.

What is pwo..'s K/D in R6?

pwo..'s all-time K/D is 1.32, from 27,074 kills and 20,587 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.