R6 Siege stats
pwo..
PCLevel 554
Diamond 3
4,259 RP
Updated just now
7 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S3
| TwitchATK | 54 | 46.3% | 1.56 | 53 | 43.4% | 16h |
| MuteDEF | 44 | 56.8% | 0.65 | 20 | 60.0% | 14h |
| GrimATK | 26 | 46.1% | 0.60 | 12 | 41.7% | 10h |
| Azami DEF | 24 | 62.5% | 1.47 | 22 | 54.5% | 8h |
| TubarãoDEF | 21 | 57.1% | 0.92 | 11 | 36.4% | 8h |
| AceATK | 19 | 36.8% | 0.86 | 12 | 33.3% | 5h |
| GoyoDEF | 18 | 44.4% | 1.08 | 14 | 42.9% | 7h |
| IQATK | 14 | 7.1% | 0.42 | 5 | 80.0% | 4h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 13 | 46.1% | 0.60 | 6 | 50.0% | 4h |
| DokkaebiATK | 13 | 30.8% | 0.55 | 6 | 83.3% | 4h |
| LesionDEF | 13 | 69.2% | 1.38 | 11 | 63.6% | 6h |
| NomadATK | 12 | 41.7% | 1.00 | 7 | 85.7% | 4h |
| BuckATK | 11 | 36.4% | 0.40 | 4 | 50.0% | 4h |
| StrikerATK | 10 | 70.0% | 2.25 | 9 | 77.8% | 3h |
| WardenDEF | 8 | 25.0% | 0.29 | 2 | 50.0% | 3h |
| BanditDEF | 8 | 12.5% | 0.43 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| KaidDEF | 7 | 85.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 3h |
| LionATK | 7 | 57.1% | 2.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 2h |
| SmokeDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| RookDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h |
| DocDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| FenrirDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| ThermiteATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| RauoraATK | 4 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| HibanaATK | 4 | 0.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| MiraDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h |
| FloresATK | 4 | 75.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| SledgeATK | 3 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| AruniDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| BlackbeardATK | 3 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| CastleDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 40.0% | 2h |
| RamATK | 2 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h |
| JägerDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MaverickATK | 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| WamaiDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| BlitzATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SolisDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BravaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| IanaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AshATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThatcherATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| DeimosATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MelusiDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ElaDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ClashDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MontagneATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |