R6 Siege stats
pwo..
PCLevel 554
Diamond 3
4,259 RP
Updated just now
9 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S1
| LionATK | 86 | 50.0% | 1.39 | 71 | 36.6% | 29h |
| TubarãoDEF | 83 | 56.6% | 1.13 | 60 | 45.0% | 29h |
| MuteDEF | 60 | 53.3% | 1.08 | 42 | 50.0% | 21h |
| DokkaebiATK | 26 | 30.8% | 0.74 | 14 | 71.4% | 10h |
| GrimATK | 24 | 37.5% | 1.24 | 21 | 57.1% | 9h |
| TwitchATK | 22 | 36.4% | 0.80 | 12 | 33.3% | 10h |
| DeimosATK | 18 | 27.8% | 0.87 | 13 | 30.8% | 7h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 18 | 66.7% | 1.80 | 18 | 44.4% | 8h |
| HibanaATK | 17 | 41.2% | 1.30 | 13 | 30.8% | 7h |
| IQATK | 15 | 13.3% | 0.21 | 3 | 66.7% | 6h |
| AruniDEF | 15 | 40.0% | 1.22 | 11 | 54.5% | 7h |
| Azami DEF | 14 | 57.1% | 1.50 | 12 | 58.3% | 6h |
| BanditDEF | 14 | 64.3% | 0.78 | 7 | 42.9% | 6h |
| WamaiDEF | 13 | 46.1% | 1.00 | 11 | 63.6% | 7h |
| AshATK | 12 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 9 | 66.7% | 5h |
| CapitãoATK | 12 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 4 | 75.0% | 4h |
| WardenDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 0.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 4h |
| SolisDEF | 10 | 70.0% | 1.17 | 7 | 71.4% | 5h |
| GoyoDEF | 8 | 25.0% | 0.43 | 3 | 33.3% | 4h |
| SmokeDEF | 8 | 50.0% | 1.17 | 7 | 57.1% | 3h |
| AceATK | 8 | 25.0% | 0.33 | 2 | 0.0% | 3h |
| FrostDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 2.00 | 10 | 30.0% | 4h |
| KaliATK | 7 | 14.3% | 0.83 | 5 | 20.0% | 3h |
| NomadATK | 7 | 42.9% | 0.43 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| RamATK | 7 | 42.9% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 3h |
| ThermiteATK | 6 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| StrikerATK | 6 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 3h |
| FloresATK | 6 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| KaidDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| CastleDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| MaverickATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FenrirDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DenariDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| LesionDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| SledgeATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BuckATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| KapkanDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThornDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| VigilDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MontagneATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| NøkkATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| ElaDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| SkopósDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MiraDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| JägerDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| IanaATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BravaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ClashDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| RauoraATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FinkaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SensATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BlackbeardATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |