R6 Siege stats
pwo..
PCLevel 554
Diamond 3
4,259 RP
Updated 1 min ago
10 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S4
| LionATK | 86 | 45.4% | 1.27 | 71 | 31.0% | 22h |
| TubarãoDEF | 46 | 63.0% | 1.52 | 41 | 41.5% | 13h |
| MuteDEF | 44 | 61.4% | 1.34 | 39 | 46.1% | 16h |
| AruniDEF | 39 | 56.4% | 1.68 | 37 | 54.0% | 11h |
| CapitãoATK | 20 | 40.0% | 1.08 | 13 | 30.8% | 5h |
| NomadATK | 15 | 33.3% | 1.56 | 14 | 35.7% | 4h |
| DokkaebiATK | 14 | 21.4% | 0.45 | 5 | 40.0% | 5h |
| TwitchATK | 13 | 30.8% | 1.00 | 12 | 58.3% | 5h |
| ThornDEF | 12 | 50.0% | 0.56 | 5 | 40.0% | 5h |
| WamaiDEF | 12 | 75.0% | 2.83 | 17 | 76.5% | 5h |
| Azami DEF | 11 | 45.5% | 1.25 | 10 | 40.0% | 4h |
| FloresATK | 9 | 44.4% | 1.00 | 5 | 80.0% | 3h |
| FinkaATK | 9 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 7 | 28.6% | 3h |
| AshATK | 9 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 7 | 57.1% | 3h |
| HibanaATK | 8 | 25.0% | 0.67 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| AceATK | 8 | 50.0% | 2.50 | 10 | 30.0% | 3h |
| GrimATK | 7 | 85.7% | 6.50 | 13 | 53.9% | 3h |
| WardenDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 1.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| IQATK | 6 | 33.3% | 2.00 | 8 | 75.0% | 2h |
| BanditDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| JägerDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 1.00 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h |
| SmokeDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 3.50 | 7 | 28.6% | 2h |
| ThermiteATK | 4 | 25.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| SledgeATK | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| BlackbeardATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DeimosATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MiraDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FenrirDEF | 3 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ClashDEF | 3 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| GoyoDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h |
| KaidDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| CastleDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SolisDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ZofiaATK | 2 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| KaliATK | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 0h |
| OryxDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| RauoraATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RamATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| LesionDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DenariDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| EchoDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BuckATK | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |
| VigilDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThatcherATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| BlitzATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| CaveiraDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| BravaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |