R6 Siege stats
wawntid
PlayStationLevel 288
Champion 1
5,293 RP
Updated 3 min ago
19 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| GridlockATK | 115 | 67.8% | 1.26 | 88 | 50.0% | 32h |
| ThornDEF | 101 | 63.4% | 1.01 | 69 | 34.8% | 30h |
| MuteDEF | 97 | 77.3% | 1.37 | 78 | 32.0% | 31h |
| ThermiteATK | 57 | 73.7% | 1.82 | 40 | 47.5% | 16h |
| DenariDEF | 56 | 58.9% | 1.50 | 54 | 61.1% | 20h |
| TwitchATK | 54 | 63.0% | 1.60 | 48 | 60.4% | 19h |
| BanditDEF | 52 | 75.0% | 2.43 | 56 | 41.1% | 19h |
| MontagneATK | 50 | 54.0% | 0.63 | 17 | 29.4% | 19h |
| LesionDEF | 49 | 69.4% | 1.37 | 37 | 21.6% | 16h |
| AceATK | 48 | 66.7% | 1.90 | 38 | 55.3% | 19h |
| GrimATK | 44 | 38.6% | 0.48 | 16 | 50.0% | 17h |
| KaidDEF | 41 | 65.8% | 1.30 | 30 | 20.0% | 15h |
| FloresATK | 40 | 67.5% | 1.17 | 21 | 38.1% | 13h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 38 | 55.3% | 1.30 | 30 | 63.3% | 14h |
| MiraDEF | 37 | 56.8% | 1.67 | 35 | 34.3% | 13h |
| RamATK | 37 | 64.9% | 2.31 | 37 | 59.5% | 12h |
| Azami DEF | 33 | 66.7% | 0.75 | 18 | 38.9% | 12h |
| MelusiDEF | 32 | 68.8% | 1.25 | 25 | 44.0% | 13h |
| BravaATK | 31 | 51.6% | 0.82 | 18 | 50.0% | 13h |
| SmokeDEF | 29 | 65.5% | 1.14 | 16 | 31.3% | 10h |
| StrikerATK | 29 | 58.6% | 1.71 | 29 | 44.8% | 9h |
| CastleDEF | 29 | 72.4% | 1.29 | 22 | 40.9% | 11h |
| NomadATK | 27 | 55.6% | 1.39 | 25 | 44.0% | 10h |
| ClashDEF | 27 | 70.4% | 0.47 | 7 | 71.4% | 10h |
| WamaiDEF | 26 | 61.5% | 0.94 | 16 | 50.0% | 11h |
| RauoraATK | 26 | 69.2% | 1.80 | 27 | 51.9% | 8h |
| HibanaATK | 25 | 64.0% | 1.38 | 18 | 33.3% | 10h |
| GoyoDEF | 24 | 62.5% | 1.19 | 19 | 42.1% | 10h |
| BlackbeardATK | 24 | 58.3% | 0.94 | 15 | 13.3% | 10h |
| CapitãoATK | 21 | 71.4% | 1.31 | 17 | 11.8% | 9h |
| SolisDEF | 19 | 68.4% | 1.20 | 12 | 41.7% | 7h |
| SentryDEF | 19 | 79.0% | 1.08 | 14 | 35.7% | 6h |
| FenrirDEF | 19 | 68.4% | 1.50 | 18 | 50.0% | 6h |
| ElaDEF | 19 | 63.2% | 2.11 | 19 | 52.6% | 8h |
| EchoDEF | 17 | 70.6% | 1.86 | 13 | 23.1% | 6h |
| NøkkATK | 16 | 68.8% | 1.40 | 14 | 7.1% | 6h |
| MozzieDEF | 15 | 86.7% | 2.00 | 12 | 41.7% | 6h |
| IQATK | 15 | 66.7% | 1.30 | 13 | 46.1% | 7h |
| ThatcherATK | 14 | 71.4% | 0.50 | 5 | 100.0% | 6h |
| YingATK | 12 | 50.0% | 0.78 | 7 | 42.9% | 5h |
| GlazATK | 8 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| DeimosATK | 8 | 62.5% | 0.67 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| AshATK | 8 | 50.0% | 1.57 | 11 | 45.5% | 3h |
| BlitzATK | 8 | 62.5% | 0.33 | 2 | 50.0% | 3h |
| DokkaebiATK | 7 | 71.4% | 1.50 | 6 | 66.7% | 3h |
| SkopósDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 2.75 | 11 | 36.4% | 3h |
| JägerDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 1.25 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| ZofiaATK | 7 | 71.4% | 1.67 | 5 | 20.0% | 3h |
| OsaATK | 6 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 3h |
| PulseDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| FuzeATK | 5 | 80.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| AruniDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 40.0% | 2h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 4.00 | 8 | 25.0% | 2h |
| SledgeATK | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| NoorDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| MaverickATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TubarãoDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| WardenDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| BuckATK | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ZeroATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FinkaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| DocDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MaestroDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| VigilDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |