R6 Siege stats
wawntid
PlayStationLevel 288
Champion 1
5,293 RP
Updated just now
6 profile views
Operator stats
| GridlockATK | 388 | 60.8% | 1.24 | 287 | 46.7% | 116h |
| MuteDEF | 310 | 65.8% | 1.21 | 229 | 34.1% | 116h |
| MontagneATK | 278 | 57.5% | 0.67 | 105 | 32.4% | 104h |
| TwitchATK | 260 | 59.2% | 1.50 | 225 | 52.9% | 87h |
| ThermiteATK | 239 | 61.1% | 1.09 | 147 | 53.1% | 84h |
| Azami DEF | 235 | 65.5% | 1.36 | 187 | 44.4% | 91h |
| LesionDEF | 230 | 67.0% | 1.56 | 204 | 20.6% | 83h |
| ClashDEF | 230 | 65.2% | 1.00 | 115 | 55.6% | 94h |
| KaidDEF | 209 | 68.9% | 1.46 | 168 | 29.8% | 73h |
| BanditDEF | 178 | 66.8% | 1.48 | 149 | 40.3% | 66h |
| StrikerATK | 178 | 54.5% | 1.51 | 175 | 57.7% | 56h |
| GrimATK | 159 | 52.8% | 0.78 | 83 | 54.2% | 64h |
| AceATK | 146 | 59.6% | 1.49 | 118 | 54.2% | 54h |
| CastleDEF | 142 | 58.5% | 0.89 | 84 | 47.6% | 54h |
| AshATK | 141 | 51.8% | 1.62 | 164 | 61.0% | 43h |
| FenrirDEF | 140 | 70.0% | 1.30 | 108 | 59.3% | 52h |
| WardenDEF | 136 | 55.9% | 1.05 | 100 | 69.0% | 50h |
| MelusiDEF | 135 | 67.4% | 1.32 | 100 | 53.0% | 56h |
| SmokeDEF | 131 | 63.4% | 1.15 | 86 | 36.0% | 53h |
| HibanaATK | 128 | 56.3% | 1.08 | 84 | 48.8% | 51h |
| BravaATK | 126 | 56.4% | 1.04 | 75 | 41.3% | 50h |
| ThornDEF | 119 | 63.0% | 1.01 | 80 | 37.5% | 38h |
| VigilDEF | 117 | 61.5% | 1.79 | 140 | 69.3% | 37h |
| FloresATK | 117 | 58.1% | 1.09 | 75 | 53.3% | 45h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 108 | 63.0% | 1.37 | 85 | 62.4% | 40h |
| IQATK | 106 | 56.6% | 1.48 | 105 | 58.1% | 39h |
| RamATK | 105 | 69.5% | 1.91 | 105 | 57.1% | 36h |
| NomadATK | 102 | 55.9% | 1.23 | 81 | 44.4% | 40h |
| DenariDEF | 96 | 61.5% | 1.32 | 75 | 66.7% | 36h |
| DokkaebiATK | 96 | 44.8% | 1.01 | 70 | 74.3% | 37h |
| BlackbeardATK | 94 | 58.5% | 0.88 | 53 | 20.8% | 41h |
| AruniDEF | 86 | 58.1% | 1.21 | 63 | 31.8% | 34h |
| WamaiDEF | 85 | 57.6% | 1.06 | 56 | 50.0% | 33h |
| ThatcherATK | 84 | 54.8% | 0.98 | 56 | 41.1% | 34h |
| MiraDEF | 84 | 60.7% | 1.48 | 65 | 38.5% | 30h |
| EchoDEF | 83 | 73.5% | 1.69 | 66 | 36.4% | 33h |
| GoyoDEF | 83 | 57.8% | 0.91 | 52 | 46.1% | 35h |
| OsaATK | 79 | 58.2% | 1.08 | 52 | 61.5% | 28h |
| SentryDEF | 60 | 68.3% | 1.33 | 52 | 34.6% | 22h |
| YingATK | 59 | 62.7% | 1.38 | 51 | 35.3% | 23h |
| JägerDEF | 55 | 56.4% | 0.84 | 32 | 50.0% | 25h |
| RauoraATK | 55 | 70.9% | 1.24 | 41 | 51.2% | 19h |
| SolisDEF | 54 | 70.4% | 1.06 | 36 | 61.1% | 20h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 53 | 56.6% | 1.33 | 40 | 52.5% | 22h |
| BlitzATK | 52 | 57.7% | 0.51 | 19 | 36.8% | 22h |
| MaverickATK | 46 | 58.7% | 1.16 | 36 | 50.0% | 19h |
| NøkkATK | 46 | 65.2% | 1.15 | 38 | 26.3% | 18h |
| ElaDEF | 45 | 51.1% | 1.59 | 46 | 65.2% | 18h |
| SkopósDEF | 39 | 76.9% | 1.77 | 39 | 30.8% | 16h |
| KapkanDEF | 37 | 73.0% | 1.45 | 32 | 34.4% | 14h |
| CapitãoATK | 34 | 64.7% | 1.09 | 24 | 16.7% | 16h |
| DocDEF | 34 | 47.1% | 0.58 | 15 | 86.7% | 13h |
| TubarãoDEF | 34 | 70.6% | 1.25 | 25 | 16.0% | 15h |
| BuckATK | 30 | 46.7% | 0.41 | 9 | 33.3% | 13h |
| AlibiDEF | 30 | 66.7% | 2.27 | 34 | 79.4% | 11h |
| FuzeATK | 26 | 57.7% | 1.50 | 24 | 45.8% | 11h |
| SledgeATK | 25 | 60.0% | 0.68 | 15 | 13.3% | 10h |
| PulseDEF | 20 | 65.0% | 1.00 | 13 | 7.7% | 8h |
| MozzieDEF | 19 | 79.0% | 1.67 | 15 | 40.0% | 7h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 17 | 76.5% | 3.33 | 20 | 45.0% | 7h |
| DeimosATK | 15 | 60.0% | 0.55 | 6 | 33.3% | 7h |
| ZofiaATK | 13 | 61.5% | 0.75 | 6 | 33.3% | 5h |
| GlazATK | 11 | 45.5% | 1.14 | 8 | 37.5% | 4h |
| TachankaDEF | 10 | 40.0% | 0.57 | 4 | 25.0% | 5h |
| FinkaATK | 9 | 55.6% | 1.40 | 7 | 57.1% | 5h |
| LionATK | 9 | 88.9% | 3.67 | 11 | 36.4% | 3h |
| JackalATK | 9 | 55.6% | 0.78 | 7 | 42.9% | 3h |
| MaestroDEF | 8 | 25.0% | 0.67 | 4 | 50.0% | 4h |
| FrostDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 1.20 | 6 | 33.3% | 3h |
| NoorDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| CaveiraDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 2.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 2h |
| ZeroATK | 2 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AmaruATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| OryxDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SensATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |