R6 Siege stats
wawntid
PlayStationLevel 288
Champion 1
5,293 RP
Updated 4 min ago
21 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S4
| GridlockATK | 101 | 52.5% | 1.16 | 71 | 40.9% | 32h |
| TwitchATK | 66 | 53.0% | 1.12 | 46 | 52.2% | 21h |
| Azami DEF | 64 | 60.9% | 1.20 | 48 | 50.0% | 24h |
| ClashDEF | 61 | 63.9% | 1.34 | 39 | 56.4% | 23h |
| MuteDEF | 59 | 52.5% | 0.80 | 32 | 31.3% | 22h |
| LesionDEF | 57 | 66.7% | 1.06 | 38 | 28.9% | 21h |
| MontagneATK | 52 | 57.7% | 0.74 | 23 | 47.8% | 21h |
| DokkaebiATK | 41 | 31.7% | 0.70 | 23 | 69.6% | 15h |
| ThermiteATK | 33 | 51.5% | 0.83 | 19 | 68.4% | 13h |
| KaidDEF | 31 | 74.2% | 0.83 | 15 | 20.0% | 13h |
| WardenDEF | 31 | 54.8% | 1.00 | 21 | 71.4% | 10h |
| HibanaATK | 29 | 34.5% | 0.85 | 17 | 82.3% | 13h |
| GoyoDEF | 29 | 62.1% | 1.00 | 19 | 47.4% | 12h |
| FloresATK | 28 | 60.7% | 1.31 | 21 | 71.4% | 11h |
| MelusiDEF | 27 | 63.0% | 0.83 | 15 | 66.7% | 12h |
| AruniDEF | 26 | 53.9% | 1.06 | 17 | 29.4% | 9h |
| GrimATK | 25 | 68.0% | 1.07 | 16 | 56.3% | 11h |
| BravaATK | 23 | 69.6% | 1.36 | 15 | 26.7% | 9h |
| CastleDEF | 23 | 47.8% | 0.76 | 13 | 69.2% | 8h |
| FenrirDEF | 23 | 73.9% | 1.36 | 15 | 60.0% | 9h |
| DocDEF | 23 | 43.5% | 0.26 | 5 | 100.0% | 8h |
| ThatcherATK | 23 | 47.8% | 1.54 | 20 | 50.0% | 7h |
| NomadATK | 21 | 57.1% | 1.60 | 16 | 37.5% | 8h |
| BlackbeardATK | 20 | 60.0% | 0.64 | 9 | 11.1% | 9h |
| StrikerATK | 19 | 68.4% | 1.10 | 11 | 36.4% | 6h |
| BanditDEF | 18 | 61.1% | 1.45 | 16 | 50.0% | 6h |
| AceATK | 17 | 70.6% | 1.09 | 12 | 50.0% | 6h |
| BuckATK | 16 | 37.5% | 0.07 | 1 | 100.0% | 6h |
| JägerDEF | 16 | 50.0% | 1.20 | 12 | 41.7% | 8h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 16 | 43.8% | 0.50 | 6 | 66.7% | 7h |
| MaverickATK | 15 | 60.0% | 1.00 | 10 | 50.0% | 5h |
| IQATK | 15 | 46.7% | 1.22 | 11 | 63.6% | 6h |
| VigilDEF | 14 | 42.9% | 0.54 | 7 | 42.9% | 4h |
| SentryDEF | 13 | 69.2% | 1.00 | 9 | 44.4% | 4h |
| AshATK | 12 | 41.7% | 0.70 | 7 | 42.9% | 4h |
| SkopósDEF | 11 | 81.8% | 0.50 | 4 | 50.0% | 4h |
| WamaiDEF | 10 | 30.0% | 0.63 | 5 | 60.0% | 4h |
| SolisDEF | 10 | 60.0% | 1.57 | 11 | 81.8% | 4h |
| TubarãoDEF | 9 | 55.6% | 1.00 | 5 | 0.0% | 4h |
| YingATK | 9 | 55.6% | 1.40 | 7 | 42.9% | 4h |
| EchoDEF | 8 | 87.5% | 1.67 | 5 | 60.0% | 3h |
| SmokeDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 0.75 | 3 | 0.0% | 4h |
| NøkkATK | 7 | 71.4% | 1.33 | 8 | 37.5% | 3h |
| FrostDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 6 | 33.3% | 3h |
| FinkaATK | 4 | 50.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| RamATK | 4 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| PulseDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BlitzATK | 3 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| CapitãoATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 3 | 33.3% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| MiraDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| MaestroDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| AlibiDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| LionATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |
| ElaDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| SledgeATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| KapkanDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| JackalATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| CaveiraDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |