R6 Siege stats
wawntid
PlayStationLevel 288
Champion 1
5,293 RP
Updated just now
18 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S1
| TwitchATK | 69 | 65.2% | 1.94 | 66 | 48.5% | 25h |
| ClashDEF | 57 | 61.4% | 1.07 | 31 | 54.8% | 24h |
| GridlockATK | 47 | 63.8% | 1.69 | 44 | 47.7% | 15h |
| SmokeDEF | 41 | 70.7% | 1.17 | 28 | 32.1% | 17h |
| MontagneATK | 41 | 51.2% | 0.52 | 14 | 28.6% | 17h |
| AceATK | 41 | 56.1% | 1.33 | 32 | 46.9% | 15h |
| OsaATK | 40 | 65.0% | 1.76 | 37 | 56.8% | 13h |
| BravaATK | 36 | 52.8% | 1.53 | 29 | 37.9% | 14h |
| ThermiteATK | 35 | 60.0% | 1.19 | 25 | 60.0% | 14h |
| MuteDEF | 35 | 74.3% | 1.42 | 27 | 40.7% | 15h |
| GrimATK | 34 | 58.8% | 1.05 | 22 | 50.0% | 14h |
| WardenDEF | 33 | 51.5% | 0.83 | 19 | 57.9% | 14h |
| FenrirDEF | 31 | 74.2% | 1.13 | 17 | 47.1% | 13h |
| MelusiDEF | 30 | 66.7% | 1.47 | 22 | 59.1% | 12h |
| CastleDEF | 29 | 55.2% | 1.06 | 18 | 50.0% | 12h |
| Azami DEF | 28 | 67.9% | 1.29 | 22 | 45.5% | 12h |
| BanditDEF | 27 | 59.3% | 1.13 | 17 | 29.4% | 10h |
| LesionDEF | 27 | 70.4% | 2.29 | 32 | 9.4% | 10h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 27 | 59.3% | 1.19 | 19 | 63.2% | 10h |
| AruniDEF | 25 | 52.0% | 1.00 | 16 | 25.0% | 11h |
| RamATK | 22 | 68.2% | 1.83 | 22 | 68.2% | 8h |
| VigilDEF | 22 | 81.8% | 1.70 | 17 | 76.5% | 8h |
| HibanaATK | 21 | 71.4% | 1.21 | 17 | 35.3% | 9h |
| WamaiDEF | 20 | 65.0% | 1.40 | 14 | 35.7% | 7h |
| IQATK | 19 | 47.4% | 1.27 | 14 | 64.3% | 7h |
| KaidDEF | 18 | 72.2% | 1.10 | 11 | 18.2% | 6h |
| YingATK | 17 | 70.6% | 1.09 | 12 | 33.3% | 6h |
| StrikerATK | 16 | 56.3% | 0.75 | 9 | 66.7% | 6h |
| MiraDEF | 16 | 81.3% | 1.67 | 10 | 60.0% | 6h |
| DokkaebiATK | 15 | 40.0% | 1.10 | 11 | 72.7% | 6h |
| ThatcherATK | 13 | 46.1% | 0.67 | 6 | 16.7% | 5h |
| BlitzATK | 13 | 61.5% | 0.40 | 4 | 0.0% | 5h |
| EchoDEF | 12 | 91.7% | 2.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 5h |
| AlibiDEF | 12 | 91.7% | 1.75 | 7 | 85.7% | 4h |
| AshATK | 11 | 72.7% | 0.86 | 6 | 50.0% | 4h |
| SolisDEF | 11 | 72.7% | 0.56 | 5 | 60.0% | 4h |
| GoyoDEF | 9 | 55.6% | 0.88 | 7 | 71.4% | 4h |
| DenariDEF | 9 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 8 | 100.0% | 3h |
| TubarãoDEF | 9 | 88.9% | 2.75 | 11 | 27.3% | 4h |
| FloresATK | 9 | 22.2% | 0.63 | 5 | 60.0% | 4h |
| FuzeATK | 9 | 55.6% | 1.60 | 8 | 50.0% | 3h |
| KapkanDEF | 9 | 77.8% | 1.33 | 8 | 25.0% | 3h |
| BlackbeardATK | 9 | 44.4% | 1.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 5h |
| MaverickATK | 8 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 6 | 16.7% | 4h |
| PulseDEF | 8 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 7 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 7 | 100.0% | 11.00 | 11 | 45.5% | 2h |
| RauoraATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.00 | 5 | 20.0% | 2h |
| NomadATK | 6 | 66.7% | 1.25 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| JägerDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 0.20 | 1 | 0.0% | 3h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 6.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 2h |
| SkopósDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| SledgeATK | 4 | 75.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| MaestroDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ThornDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h |
| FinkaATK | 4 | 50.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 80.0% | 2h |
| CapitãoATK | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| SentryDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| BuckATK | 3 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| NøkkATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| DocDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| CaveiraDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |