R6 Siege stats
wawntid
PlayStationLevel 288
Champion 1
5,293 RP
Updated just now
17 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S2
| MontagneATK | 82 | 53.7% | 0.72 | 33 | 24.2% | 29h |
| KaidDEF | 81 | 70.4% | 1.66 | 68 | 32.4% | 26h |
| ThermiteATK | 81 | 51.9% | 0.90 | 46 | 41.3% | 29h |
| GridlockATK | 74 | 58.1% | 1.28 | 59 | 40.7% | 23h |
| ClashDEF | 69 | 66.7% | 0.83 | 29 | 48.3% | 28h |
| MuteDEF | 68 | 61.8% | 1.27 | 51 | 23.5% | 29h |
| GrimATK | 55 | 52.7% | 0.66 | 25 | 56.0% | 21h |
| Azami DEF | 45 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 36 | 50.0% | 19h |
| LesionDEF | 42 | 66.7% | 1.55 | 34 | 23.5% | 15h |
| BanditDEF | 41 | 65.8% | 0.89 | 25 | 44.0% | 16h |
| AceATK | 39 | 48.7% | 1.38 | 33 | 60.6% | 15h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 39 | 69.2% | 1.24 | 26 | 69.2% | 15h |
| RamATK | 39 | 74.4% | 1.74 | 40 | 55.0% | 13h |
| MelusiDEF | 37 | 67.6% | 1.58 | 30 | 50.0% | 15h |
| OsaATK | 33 | 60.6% | 0.57 | 12 | 66.7% | 12h |
| DenariDEF | 30 | 63.3% | 0.76 | 13 | 69.2% | 12h |
| WardenDEF | 27 | 63.0% | 0.88 | 15 | 73.3% | 9h |
| CastleDEF | 27 | 66.7% | 0.81 | 13 | 61.5% | 11h |
| SmokeDEF | 26 | 50.0% | 0.89 | 16 | 25.0% | 10h |
| EchoDEF | 25 | 72.0% | 1.20 | 12 | 41.7% | 10h |
| MiraDEF | 25 | 48.0% | 1.00 | 15 | 33.3% | 8h |
| AruniDEF | 25 | 60.0% | 1.13 | 17 | 29.4% | 10h |
| BlitzATK | 25 | 52.0% | 0.53 | 9 | 44.4% | 11h |
| BravaATK | 24 | 54.2% | 0.64 | 9 | 55.6% | 11h |
| TwitchATK | 23 | 52.2% | 0.87 | 13 | 69.2% | 9h |
| BlackbeardATK | 23 | 65.2% | 1.38 | 18 | 22.2% | 10h |
| FloresATK | 22 | 54.5% | 1.33 | 20 | 55.0% | 9h |
| RauoraATK | 22 | 77.3% | 0.69 | 9 | 66.7% | 8h |
| NomadATK | 21 | 52.4% | 1.13 | 17 | 52.9% | 8h |
| ThatcherATK | 20 | 50.0% | 1.15 | 15 | 33.3% | 9h |
| KapkanDEF | 20 | 65.0% | 1.64 | 18 | 33.3% | 8h |
| GoyoDEF | 19 | 52.6% | 0.50 | 6 | 16.7% | 8h |
| StrikerATK | 17 | 35.3% | 0.57 | 8 | 62.5% | 6h |
| WamaiDEF | 17 | 52.9% | 0.67 | 8 | 75.0% | 7h |
| HibanaATK | 16 | 37.5% | 0.42 | 5 | 40.0% | 8h |
| JägerDEF | 16 | 62.5% | 1.11 | 10 | 70.0% | 7h |
| VigilDEF | 15 | 46.7% | 1.00 | 10 | 40.0% | 6h |
| ThornDEF | 14 | 64.3% | 0.88 | 7 | 42.9% | 6h |
| TubarãoDEF | 14 | 78.6% | 1.00 | 9 | 11.1% | 5h |
| SolisDEF | 14 | 78.6% | 1.00 | 8 | 62.5% | 5h |
| YingATK | 12 | 75.0% | 2.50 | 15 | 26.7% | 5h |
| FenrirDEF | 11 | 54.5% | 0.78 | 7 | 57.1% | 5h |
| DokkaebiATK | 10 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 7 | 42.9% | 5h |
| IQATK | 9 | 66.7% | 1.80 | 9 | 44.4% | 3h |
| MaverickATK | 7 | 71.4% | 2.00 | 6 | 33.3% | 4h |
| AshATK | 7 | 14.3% | 0.29 | 2 | 50.0% | 4h |
| NøkkATK | 7 | 57.1% | 0.40 | 2 | 50.0% | 3h |
| SledgeATK | 7 | 71.4% | 0.71 | 5 | 20.0% | 3h |
| CapitãoATK | 6 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| TachankaDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 3h |
| ZofiaATK | 6 | 50.0% | 0.20 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| DeimosATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 3h |
| ElaDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| AlibiDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| SentryDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| SkopósDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 5.00 | 5 | 40.0% | 1h |
| OryxDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| SensATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MaestroDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| LionATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| AmaruATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| GlazATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ZeroATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |