R6 Siege stats
shmunky.jl
PCLevel 524
Champion 1
5,530 RP
Updated 3 min ago
9 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| MontagneATK | 291 | 69.4% | 1.49 | 230 | 57.4% | 78h |
| GoyoDEF | 240 | 70.8% | 1.25 | 186 | 38.2% | 57h |
| BlackbeardATK | 142 | 65.5% | 1.34 | 107 | 58.9% | 44h |
| WamaiDEF | 57 | 64.9% | 1.34 | 43 | 69.8% | 19h |
| SolisDEF | 45 | 64.4% | 1.48 | 43 | 76.7% | 17h |
| Azami DEF | 38 | 76.3% | 1.85 | 37 | 73.0% | 14h |
| CastleDEF | 37 | 70.3% | 1.15 | 23 | 43.5% | 11h |
| MuteDEF | 35 | 62.9% | 1.45 | 32 | 59.4% | 12h |
| RamATK | 33 | 75.8% | 1.45 | 32 | 71.9% | 12h |
| BlitzATK | 31 | 45.2% | 1.05 | 23 | 47.8% | 12h |
| KaliATK | 29 | 62.1% | 1.44 | 23 | 30.4% | 10h |
| ElaDEF | 27 | 85.2% | 1.40 | 21 | 90.5% | 10h |
| SkopósDEF | 26 | 76.9% | 2.14 | 30 | 56.7% | 10h |
| ClashDEF | 23 | 78.3% | 2.33 | 21 | 52.4% | 10h |
| ThornDEF | 21 | 61.9% | 1.08 | 14 | 35.7% | 6h |
| GrimATK | 20 | 65.0% | 2.36 | 26 | 65.4% | 7h |
| SentryDEF | 20 | 70.0% | 1.38 | 18 | 55.6% | 7h |
| LionATK | 17 | 52.9% | 1.09 | 12 | 33.3% | 6h |
| ZofiaATK | 17 | 58.8% | 1.00 | 10 | 20.0% | 6h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 15 | 60.0% | 0.58 | 7 | 57.1% | 5h |
| AshATK | 14 | 57.1% | 1.70 | 17 | 76.5% | 4h |
| DeimosATK | 14 | 50.0% | 0.89 | 8 | 12.5% | 5h |
| AceATK | 14 | 85.7% | 3.00 | 12 | 58.3% | 6h |
| KaidDEF | 12 | 91.7% | 3.67 | 11 | 45.5% | 4h |
| SmokeDEF | 11 | 90.9% | 1.00 | 8 | 50.0% | 3h |
| JägerDEF | 11 | 90.9% | 0.83 | 5 | 80.0% | 5h |
| GridlockATK | 11 | 45.5% | 0.70 | 7 | 85.7% | 4h |
| NomadATK | 10 | 60.0% | 2.60 | 13 | 61.5% | 3h |
| SledgeATK | 10 | 50.0% | 0.56 | 5 | 20.0% | 4h |
| WardenDEF | 9 | 100.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 100.0% | 3h |
| VigilDEF | 9 | 55.6% | 1.00 | 7 | 100.0% | 3h |
| StrikerATK | 9 | 66.7% | 1.17 | 7 | 57.1% | 4h |
| MelusiDEF | 8 | 87.5% | 2.33 | 7 | 71.4% | 3h |
| TubarãoDEF | 8 | 50.0% | 0.67 | 4 | 75.0% | 3h |
| FloresATK | 8 | 62.5% | 3.00 | 9 | 44.4% | 3h |
| KapkanDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 1.20 | 6 | 83.3% | 3h |
| AruniDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 1.50 | 6 | 66.7% | 2h |
| TwitchATK | 7 | 14.3% | 0.67 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| FenrirDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 1.33 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| BanditDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 0.20 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| MaverickATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.20 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| LesionDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h |
| IQATK | 4 | 50.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MaestroDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| FuzeATK | 3 | 66.7% | 5.00 | 5 | 80.0% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 3 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 4.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| HibanaATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ThermiteATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DenariDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| YingATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DokkaebiATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| IanaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| EchoDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BuckATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MiraDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |