R6 Siege stats
shmunky.jl
PCLevel 524
Champion 1
5,530 RP
Updated just now
6 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S2
| MontagneATK | 246 | 61.0% | 1.54 | 208 | 58.2% | 76h |
| BlackbeardATK | 241 | 53.5% | 1.11 | 172 | 47.1% | 75h |
| AruniDEF | 208 | 66.8% | 1.77 | 216 | 51.4% | 62h |
| FenrirDEF | 103 | 68.9% | 2.00 | 116 | 63.8% | 29h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 94 | 51.1% | 1.18 | 66 | 66.7% | 33h |
| AshATK | 93 | 46.2% | 1.14 | 73 | 57.5% | 32h |
| DokkaebiATK | 92 | 46.7% | 1.19 | 74 | 60.8% | 34h |
| ElaDEF | 80 | 63.8% | 1.55 | 76 | 76.3% | 27h |
| SolisDEF | 74 | 66.2% | 1.37 | 71 | 81.7% | 23h |
| VigilDEF | 63 | 58.7% | 1.53 | 66 | 69.7% | 23h |
| CastleDEF | 56 | 66.1% | 1.45 | 48 | 45.8% | 21h |
| TubarãoDEF | 56 | 62.5% | 1.08 | 43 | 39.5% | 21h |
| LesionDEF | 48 | 68.8% | 1.17 | 41 | 75.6% | 13h |
| Azami DEF | 47 | 61.7% | 1.66 | 48 | 77.1% | 18h |
| WardenDEF | 43 | 79.1% | 2.50 | 45 | 60.0% | 17h |
| DenariDEF | 42 | 71.4% | 1.13 | 27 | 70.4% | 13h |
| BlitzATK | 36 | 61.1% | 1.09 | 25 | 64.0% | 14h |
| ClashDEF | 30 | 63.3% | 1.44 | 23 | 78.3% | 12h |
| DeimosATK | 30 | 56.7% | 0.94 | 16 | 56.3% | 13h |
| SkopósDEF | 29 | 72.4% | 1.56 | 28 | 53.6% | 12h |
| BanditDEF | 27 | 55.6% | 2.29 | 32 | 59.4% | 10h |
| LionATK | 24 | 58.3% | 1.47 | 22 | 36.4% | 6h |
| SledgeATK | 24 | 37.5% | 1.63 | 26 | 57.7% | 8h |
| TwitchATK | 23 | 39.1% | 1.29 | 18 | 33.3% | 8h |
| MelusiDEF | 22 | 68.2% | 2.00 | 22 | 77.3% | 8h |
| FloresATK | 21 | 42.9% | 0.67 | 10 | 70.0% | 6h |
| WamaiDEF | 19 | 68.4% | 1.50 | 15 | 60.0% | 7h |
| GoyoDEF | 17 | 70.6% | 1.27 | 14 | 71.4% | 5h |
| NomadATK | 17 | 64.7% | 2.86 | 20 | 90.0% | 5h |
| MuteDEF | 16 | 50.0% | 0.62 | 8 | 25.0% | 7h |
| JägerDEF | 16 | 56.3% | 0.80 | 8 | 37.5% | 6h |
| AceATK | 15 | 60.0% | 1.56 | 14 | 78.6% | 5h |
| IQATK | 13 | 61.5% | 1.63 | 13 | 69.2% | 5h |
| StrikerATK | 12 | 58.3% | 2.17 | 13 | 46.1% | 4h |
| KapkanDEF | 11 | 45.5% | 1.10 | 11 | 36.4% | 6h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 11 | 72.7% | 1.50 | 12 | 50.0% | 4h |
| CapitãoATK | 11 | 45.5% | 1.00 | 9 | 44.4% | 4h |
| GridlockATK | 9 | 55.6% | 1.20 | 6 | 100.0% | 4h |
| HibanaATK | 9 | 44.4% | 0.71 | 5 | 60.0% | 4h |
| SmokeDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 0.40 | 2 | 100.0% | 3h |
| BuckATK | 6 | 33.3% | 1.40 | 7 | 57.1% | 3h |
| GlazATK | 6 | 50.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 80.0% | 3h |
| ThatcherATK | 6 | 33.3% | 0.40 | 2 | 50.0% | 3h |
| MaverickATK | 6 | 83.3% | 6.00 | 6 | 16.7% | 2h |
| YingATK | 6 | 66.7% | 1.33 | 4 | 25.0% | 3h |
| KaidDEF | 6 | 33.3% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 3h |
| RamATK | 4 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 4 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MaestroDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 80.0% | 1h |
| GrimATK | 4 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| FinkaATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ThermiteATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ThornDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| BravaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| NøkkATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ZofiaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| SentryDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| MiraDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| KaliATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| EchoDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| CaveiraDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DocDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |