R6 Siege stats
shmunky.jl
PCLevel 524
Champion 1
5,530 RP
Updated 4 min ago
11 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S3
| BlackbeardATK | 261 | 58.6% | 1.44 | 233 | 55.4% | 73h |
| AshATK | 193 | 47.7% | 1.37 | 190 | 67.9% | 48h |
| VigilDEF | 176 | 60.8% | 1.56 | 183 | 68.3% | 53h |
| Azami DEF | 95 | 72.6% | 1.91 | 103 | 85.4% | 33h |
| DokkaebiATK | 79 | 62.0% | 1.72 | 86 | 64.0% | 27h |
| DeimosATK | 70 | 47.1% | 1.13 | 53 | 58.5% | 27h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 59 | 57.6% | 1.63 | 70 | 75.7% | 21h |
| CastleDEF | 56 | 64.3% | 1.17 | 35 | 71.4% | 17h |
| BanditDEF | 52 | 69.2% | 2.11 | 59 | 69.5% | 19h |
| AruniDEF | 49 | 61.2% | 1.72 | 50 | 48.0% | 20h |
| JägerDEF | 46 | 54.4% | 1.09 | 36 | 47.2% | 16h |
| MuteDEF | 40 | 62.5% | 1.35 | 35 | 60.0% | 14h |
| SkopósDEF | 37 | 67.6% | 1.04 | 26 | 73.1% | 11h |
| IQATK | 34 | 64.7% | 1.32 | 29 | 69.0% | 12h |
| WamaiDEF | 30 | 56.7% | 1.89 | 36 | 80.6% | 13h |
| SolisDEF | 25 | 60.0% | 1.53 | 26 | 76.9% | 9h |
| WardenDEF | 23 | 65.2% | 1.36 | 19 | 63.2% | 9h |
| FloresATK | 21 | 42.9% | 2.33 | 28 | 78.6% | 9h |
| GoyoDEF | 19 | 47.4% | 0.44 | 8 | 75.0% | 6h |
| MontagneATK | 18 | 66.7% | 1.33 | 12 | 33.3% | 8h |
| BuckATK | 16 | 62.5% | 1.00 | 11 | 45.5% | 5h |
| TwitchATK | 16 | 81.3% | 1.10 | 11 | 54.5% | 7h |
| GridlockATK | 16 | 68.8% | 3.50 | 21 | 47.6% | 6h |
| LesionDEF | 15 | 60.0% | 1.36 | 15 | 80.0% | 6h |
| PulseDEF | 14 | 64.3% | 1.57 | 11 | 36.4% | 7h |
| MozzieDEF | 14 | 42.9% | 0.55 | 6 | 83.3% | 6h |
| TubarãoDEF | 14 | 85.7% | 3.40 | 17 | 64.7% | 5h |
| FenrirDEF | 13 | 92.3% | 5.50 | 22 | 72.7% | 6h |
| AceATK | 12 | 33.3% | 1.13 | 9 | 55.6% | 4h |
| MaverickATK | 12 | 50.0% | 1.13 | 9 | 77.8% | 4h |
| MelusiDEF | 11 | 81.8% | 1.67 | 10 | 80.0% | 5h |
| RauoraATK | 11 | 45.5% | 1.33 | 12 | 33.3% | 4h |
| HibanaATK | 10 | 30.0% | 0.86 | 6 | 66.7% | 5h |
| YingATK | 10 | 70.0% | 2.60 | 13 | 69.2% | 3h |
| ElaDEF | 10 | 50.0% | 0.30 | 3 | 66.7% | 4h |
| ClashDEF | 9 | 44.4% | 1.40 | 7 | 71.4% | 4h |
| NomadATK | 9 | 44.4% | 1.50 | 9 | 66.7% | 3h |
| StrikerATK | 8 | 25.0% | 0.86 | 6 | 83.3% | 4h |
| DenariDEF | 7 | 42.9% | 0.60 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| RamATK | 6 | 33.3% | 1.60 | 8 | 50.0% | 3h |
| SledgeATK | 6 | 50.0% | 1.20 | 6 | 66.7% | 3h |
| FrostDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 2.75 | 11 | 54.5% | 2h |
| OsaATK | 5 | 20.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h |
| KaidDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| ThatcherATK | 4 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 4 | 25.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| BlitzATK | 4 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| OryxDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h |
| BravaATK | 3 | 66.7% | 4.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h |
| KaliATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| IanaATK | 3 | 33.3% | 2.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h |
| SmokeDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| ZeroATK | 3 | 66.7% | 3.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MiraDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SentryDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| NøkkATK | 2 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ThermiteATK | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| CapitãoATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThornDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| CaveiraDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ZofiaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| DocDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AmaruATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| JackalATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |