SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

shmunky.jl

PCLevel 524
Champion 1
5,530 RP
I

Updated just now

3 profile views

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
5,530 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,528 MMR
Y6S4 · High Calibre · 406 matches
Best K/D season
2.24
Y4S4 · Shifting Tides · 61 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,530 RP
IChampion 15,530 RP
211 / 3884.7%1.37
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 15,130 RP
IChampion 15,130 RP
244 / 11168.7%1.39
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,510 RP
Champion4,700 RP
152 / 8962.3%1.31
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,788 RP
Champion4,836 RP
241 / 11766.9%1.49
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,666 RP
Champion4,795 RP
187 / 10563.8%1.45
Y10S2Daybreak
VPlatinum 53,000 RP
VPlatinum 53,014 RP
18 / 1154.5%1.16
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,654 RP
Champion4,688 RP
122 / 7960.4%1.44
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,519 RP
Champion4,588 RP
173 / 14254.7%1.57
Y8S4Deep Freeze
IICopper 21,389 RP
IICopper 21,389 RP
4 / 930.8%0.69
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
IIICopper 31,215 RP
IIICopper 31,231 RP
2 / 333.3%0.58
Y8S2Dread Factor
ISilver 12,428 RP
ISilver 12,444 RP
15 / 3131.9%0.62
Y8S1Commanding Force
IIIPlatinum 33,237 RP
IIIPlatinum 33,237 RP
21 / 1261.8%1.70
Y7S4Solar Raid
VCopper 51,044 RP
VCopper 51,080 RP
1 / 320.0%0.12
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
3,970 MMR
4,154 MMR
100 / 9551.3%1.10
Y7S2Vector Glare
5,038 MMR
5,214 MMR
59 / 3561.5%1.12
Y7S1Demon Veil
5,445 MMR
5,445 MMR
160 / 11258.8%1.20
Y6S4High Calibre
5,163 MMR
5,528 MMR
239 / 16758.9%1.29
Y6S3Crystal Guard
2,761 MMR
–
2 / 340.0%1.93
Y6S2North Star
3,185 MMR
3,339 MMR
15 / 1353.6%2.01
Y6S1Crimson Heist
3,523 MMR
3,527 MMR
19 / 1555.9%1.70
Y5S4Neon Dawn
3,616 MMR
3,616 MMR
48 / 3755.8%1.98
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
3,828 MMR
3,828 MMR
24 / 1364.9%1.76
Y5S2Steel Wave
3,708 MMR
3,708 MMR
38 / 2658.5%2.05
Y5S1Void Edge
3,550 MMR
3,550 MMR
9 / 375.0%1.63
Y4S4Shifting Tides
3,438 MMR
3,438 MMR
37 / 2460.7%2.24