R6 Siege stats
shmunky.jl
PCLevel 524
Champion 1
5,530 RP
Updated just now
7 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S1
| AshATK | 109 | 49.5% | 1.29 | 90 | 66.7% | 34h |
| Azami DEF | 108 | 52.8% | 1.58 | 104 | 70.2% | 33h |
| BlackbeardATK | 105 | 47.6% | 0.84 | 62 | 54.8% | 35h |
| MelusiDEF | 102 | 66.7% | 1.51 | 92 | 76.1% | 30h |
| MontagneATK | 98 | 60.2% | 1.26 | 67 | 40.3% | 35h |
| TwitchATK | 98 | 48.0% | 1.35 | 81 | 63.0% | 27h |
| SolisDEF | 74 | 60.8% | 1.58 | 68 | 80.9% | 21h |
| VigilDEF | 62 | 59.7% | 1.42 | 61 | 59.0% | 21h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 55 | 40.0% | 1.02 | 44 | 68.2% | 16h |
| GlazATK | 54 | 48.1% | 1.28 | 46 | 65.2% | 15h |
| DenariDEF | 49 | 63.3% | 1.33 | 44 | 70.5% | 14h |
| WardenDEF | 39 | 71.8% | 0.96 | 26 | 76.9% | 12h |
| TubarãoDEF | 31 | 64.5% | 1.56 | 28 | 46.4% | 11h |
| GoyoDEF | 26 | 57.7% | 1.44 | 23 | 73.9% | 9h |
| SkopósDEF | 25 | 72.0% | 2.50 | 30 | 60.0% | 10h |
| CastleDEF | 22 | 63.6% | 0.75 | 9 | 44.4% | 7h |
| NomadATK | 19 | 63.2% | 2.13 | 17 | 58.8% | 5h |
| ClashDEF | 19 | 79.0% | 3.00 | 21 | 85.7% | 8h |
| JägerDEF | 17 | 64.7% | 1.83 | 11 | 72.7% | 6h |
| BlitzATK | 17 | 82.3% | 0.91 | 10 | 50.0% | 7h |
| DokkaebiATK | 15 | 46.7% | 1.00 | 9 | 77.8% | 6h |
| MuteDEF | 13 | 76.9% | 0.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 4h |
| SmokeDEF | 13 | 76.9% | 2.00 | 12 | 66.7% | 4h |
| WamaiDEF | 11 | 36.4% | 1.88 | 15 | 93.3% | 4h |
| HibanaATK | 11 | 45.5% | 0.56 | 5 | 40.0% | 4h |
| SledgeATK | 11 | 81.8% | 1.25 | 10 | 30.0% | 5h |
| LesionDEF | 11 | 72.7% | 1.50 | 9 | 66.7% | 5h |
| ThornDEF | 10 | 80.0% | 1.00 | 6 | 83.3% | 4h |
| AruniDEF | 10 | 60.0% | 2.00 | 10 | 30.0% | 4h |
| DeimosATK | 10 | 60.0% | 2.00 | 12 | 41.7% | 4h |
| FrostDEF | 9 | 55.6% | 0.83 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| MaverickATK | 9 | 66.7% | 1.60 | 8 | 62.5% | 4h |
| FenrirDEF | 8 | 87.5% | 5.00 | 10 | 60.0% | 3h |
| FloresATK | 8 | 62.5% | 0.75 | 3 | 100.0% | 3h |
| StrikerATK | 8 | 50.0% | 0.86 | 6 | 33.3% | 4h |
| ElaDEF | 8 | 37.5% | 1.20 | 6 | 100.0% | 3h |
| ThatcherATK | 7 | 85.7% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 7 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| IQATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.40 | 7 | 85.7% | 3h |
| GridlockATK | 7 | 42.9% | 0.60 | 3 | 100.0% | 3h |
| CapitãoATK | 6 | 33.3% | 1.20 | 6 | 83.3% | 3h |
| ThermiteATK | 6 | 66.7% | 1.67 | 5 | 80.0% | 3h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| AmaruATK | 5 | 20.0% | 0.80 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h |
| KaidDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| NøkkATK | 4 | 75.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| BanditDEF | 3 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| YingATK | 3 | 100.0% | 6.00 | 6 | 16.7% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| MaestroDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| LionATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AceATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| KapkanDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FinkaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 0h |
| BuckATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| SentryDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| EchoDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DocDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| IanaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| GrimATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| RamATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| CaveiraDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |