R6 Siege stats
shmunky.jl
PCLevel 524
Champion 1
5,530 RP
Updated 1 min ago
8 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S4
| SkopósDEF | 250 | 66.8% | 2.05 | 291 | 58.1% | 67h |
| AshATK | 213 | 52.6% | 1.49 | 198 | 68.7% | 62h |
| StrikerATK | 163 | 51.5% | 1.28 | 137 | 62.8% | 42h |
| BlackbeardATK | 140 | 56.4% | 1.04 | 95 | 52.6% | 50h |
| ElaDEF | 127 | 64.6% | 1.55 | 110 | 79.1% | 33h |
| MontagneATK | 122 | 58.2% | 1.10 | 76 | 50.0% | 36h |
| TwitchATK | 98 | 52.0% | 1.61 | 95 | 48.4% | 30h |
| LesionDEF | 92 | 57.6% | 1.54 | 91 | 74.7% | 30h |
| ClashDEF | 72 | 59.7% | 1.47 | 53 | 67.9% | 29h |
| CastleDEF | 68 | 63.2% | 1.29 | 53 | 52.8% | 22h |
| VigilDEF | 60 | 70.0% | 1.65 | 56 | 78.6% | 22h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 54 | 68.5% | 2.00 | 54 | 53.7% | 19h |
| BanditDEF | 49 | 73.5% | 2.63 | 63 | 66.7% | 16h |
| Azami DEF | 44 | 77.3% | 1.77 | 39 | 71.8% | 18h |
| IQATK | 43 | 41.9% | 1.18 | 33 | 60.6% | 16h |
| KapkanDEF | 42 | 59.5% | 1.78 | 41 | 58.5% | 14h |
| DokkaebiATK | 38 | 52.6% | 1.04 | 28 | 57.1% | 16h |
| FloresATK | 33 | 48.5% | 1.36 | 30 | 60.0% | 13h |
| SmokeDEF | 26 | 53.9% | 1.06 | 19 | 73.7% | 11h |
| AruniDEF | 25 | 64.0% | 1.67 | 25 | 36.0% | 10h |
| SledgeATK | 24 | 54.2% | 0.95 | 18 | 83.3% | 9h |
| MuteDEF | 23 | 52.2% | 0.76 | 13 | 46.1% | 9h |
| KaidDEF | 22 | 59.1% | 1.23 | 16 | 75.0% | 8h |
| NomadATK | 21 | 57.1% | 1.25 | 15 | 46.7% | 7h |
| YingATK | 19 | 68.4% | 1.42 | 17 | 64.7% | 7h |
| WardenDEF | 19 | 47.4% | 2.36 | 26 | 69.2% | 7h |
| TubarãoDEF | 16 | 75.0% | 1.75 | 14 | 50.0% | 7h |
| LionATK | 15 | 46.7% | 1.00 | 10 | 70.0% | 7h |
| DeimosATK | 15 | 73.3% | 2.50 | 15 | 53.3% | 5h |
| HibanaATK | 14 | 21.4% | 1.50 | 15 | 53.3% | 7h |
| MozzieDEF | 14 | 64.3% | 1.36 | 15 | 73.3% | 5h |
| MelusiDEF | 13 | 76.9% | 3.20 | 16 | 75.0% | 6h |
| ThornDEF | 11 | 54.5% | 1.14 | 8 | 62.5% | 4h |
| JägerDEF | 9 | 77.8% | 1.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 3h |
| DenariDEF | 9 | 55.6% | 1.00 | 5 | 60.0% | 3h |
| GoyoDEF | 9 | 33.3% | 0.83 | 5 | 100.0% | 4h |
| AceATK | 8 | 50.0% | 1.80 | 9 | 88.9% | 3h |
| ThatcherATK | 8 | 62.5% | 1.40 | 7 | 57.1% | 3h |
| MaverickATK | 8 | 12.5% | 1.14 | 8 | 62.5% | 4h |
| FrostDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 2.25 | 9 | 66.7% | 2h |
| RauoraATK | 7 | 85.7% | 1.25 | 5 | 20.0% | 3h |
| GridlockATK | 6 | 33.3% | 1.75 | 7 | 57.1% | 3h |
| ThermiteATK | 6 | 50.0% | 2.67 | 8 | 37.5% | 2h |
| BuckATK | 6 | 33.3% | 1.40 | 7 | 85.7% | 2h |
| BlitzATK | 5 | 80.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| FenrirDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h |
| CapitãoATK | 5 | 40.0% | 2.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 2h |
| SolisDEF | 5 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 9 | 88.9% | 2h |
| NøkkATK | 4 | 25.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h |
| KaliATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| IanaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| WamaiDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| ZeroATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| GrimATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MiraDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |
| OryxDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| RamATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| OsaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SentryDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MaestroDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AmaruATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| GlazATK | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 0h |
| JackalATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |