R6 Siege stats
shmunky.jl
PCLevel 524
Champion 1
5,530 RP
Updated 3 min ago
10 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S2
| AruniDEF | 23 | 69.6% | 1.50 | 24 | 50.0% | 6h |
| MaverickATK | 23 | 43.5% | 1.29 | 22 | 81.8% | 6h |
| LesionDEF | 17 | 52.9% | 0.82 | 9 | 88.9% | 5h |
| DocDEF | 16 | 62.5% | 1.17 | 14 | 100.0% | 5h |
| DeimosATK | 9 | 33.3% | 1.29 | 9 | 77.8% | 3h |
| BanditDEF | 8 | 87.5% | 2.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 2h |
| NomadATK | 8 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 12 | 50.0% | 3h |
| BlackbeardATK | 7 | 28.6% | 0.67 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| AshATK | 7 | 42.9% | 1.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 6 | 83.3% | 1.75 | 7 | 85.7% | 3h |
| CastleDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| ElaDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 0.20 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| HibanaATK | 5 | 80.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| AceATK | 4 | 50.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 80.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 6 | 83.3% | 2h |
| BuckATK | 3 | 66.7% | 0.67 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TwitchATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| Azami DEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| StrikerATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| MuteDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MontagneATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| WardenDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 0h |
| DokkaebiATK | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SmokeDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ZofiaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| JägerDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| LionATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThermiteATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| FinkaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| ClashDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| TachankaDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MaestroDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| CapitãoATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| KapkanDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |