R6 Siege stats
pE.clcntmz
PCLevel 416Banned
Silver 3
2,256 RP
Updated 2 min ago
11 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y9S1
| AceATK | 19 | 57.9% | 1.13 | 9 | 33.3% | 5h |
| IanaATK | 14 | 21.4% | 1.86 | 13 | 53.9% | 3h |
| AshATK | 11 | 45.5% | 1.33 | 8 | 50.0% | 4h |
| JägerDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 1.57 | 11 | 27.3% | 3h |
| MuteDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 1.00 | 7 | 14.3% | 4h |
| RamATK | 9 | 22.2% | 0.60 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 8 | 87.5% | 1.67 | 5 | 60.0% | 3h |
| SmokeDEF | 8 | 37.5% | 0.86 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| LesionDEF | 7 | 42.9% | 0.83 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| BanditDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| WamaiDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 2.33 | 7 | 85.7% | 2h |
| TwitchATK | 5 | 20.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| NomadATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SledgeATK | 3 | 33.3% | 5.00 | 5 | 40.0% | 1h |
| FinkaATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ZeroATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SolisDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MiraDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| KaidDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FenrirDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BravaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| ThermiteATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FloresATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MontagneATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| KaliATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| GoyoDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| RookDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| Azami DEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MelusiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ZofiaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |