R6 Siege stats
pE.clcntmz
PCLevel 416Banned
Silver 3
2,219 RP
Updated just now
6 profile views
Operator stats
| MuteDEF | 244 | 61.5% | 1.76 | 217 | 32.3% | 57h |
| SmokeDEF | 222 | 59.0% | 1.88 | 224 | 37.0% | 45h |
| KapkanDEF | 130 | 62.3% | 1.83 | 121 | 31.4% | 34h |
| IanaATK | 121 | 46.3% | 1.95 | 113 | 46.0% | 31h |
| AshATK | 103 | 48.5% | 1.53 | 84 | 38.1% | 26h |
| SledgeATK | 101 | 41.6% | 1.70 | 92 | 29.4% | 13h |
| AceATK | 98 | 45.9% | 1.59 | 81 | 38.3% | 22h |
| ZofiaATK | 92 | 53.3% | 1.94 | 91 | 46.1% | 24h |
| RamATK | 85 | 42.4% | 2.00 | 86 | 44.2% | 28h |
| KaliATK | 58 | 46.5% | 2.11 | 59 | 32.2% | 7h |
| BanditDEF | 56 | 67.9% | 1.96 | 53 | 45.3% | 15h |
| SolisDEF | 53 | 66.0% | 3.10 | 62 | 45.2% | 9h |
| TwitchATK | 48 | 31.3% | 1.17 | 42 | 57.1% | 12h |
| ThatcherATK | 46 | 43.5% | 2.05 | 41 | 36.6% | 12h |
| ThermiteATK | 42 | 57.1% | 2.65 | 45 | 40.0% | 9h |
| LesionDEF | 42 | 54.8% | 1.65 | 33 | 45.5% | 14h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 41 | 63.4% | 3.40 | 51 | 45.1% | 12h |
| JägerDEF | 36 | 52.8% | 1.75 | 42 | 35.7% | 8h |
| WamaiDEF | 33 | 63.6% | 1.89 | 36 | 58.3% | 10h |
| MozzieDEF | 33 | 51.5% | 1.57 | 33 | 48.5% | 9h |
| FenrirDEF | 32 | 71.9% | 2.07 | 31 | 41.9% | 7h |
| BuckATK | 28 | 39.3% | 1.76 | 30 | 46.7% | 8h |
| OsaATK | 21 | 33.3% | 1.36 | 19 | 47.4% | 6h |
| BravaATK | 19 | 52.6% | 2.00 | 20 | 40.0% | 3h |
| JackalATK | 18 | 44.4% | 1.56 | 14 | 35.7% | 4h |
| NomadATK | 18 | 22.2% | 1.27 | 14 | 28.6% | 7h |
| MaverickATK | 18 | 66.7% | 2.83 | 17 | 23.5% | 3h |
| ZeroATK | 17 | 35.3% | 0.50 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| FuzeATK | 17 | 47.1% | 1.50 | 12 | 16.7% | 3h |
| FinkaATK | 16 | 43.8% | 1.50 | 12 | 83.3% | 4h |
| LionATK | 16 | 50.0% | 2.17 | 13 | 46.1% | 4h |
| ThornDEF | 16 | 50.0% | 1.33 | 12 | 25.0% | 4h |
| NøkkATK | 14 | 35.7% | 0.88 | 7 | 71.4% | 2h |
| Azami DEF | 13 | 61.5% | 1.63 | 13 | 30.8% | 3h |
| MaestroDEF | 13 | 69.2% | 2.33 | 14 | 28.6% | 6h |
| AlibiDEF | 11 | 54.5% | 1.71 | 12 | 41.7% | 4h |
| HibanaATK | 11 | 18.2% | 0.75 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| KaidDEF | 10 | 70.0% | 2.40 | 12 | 50.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 10 | 50.0% | 1.17 | 7 | 71.4% | 2h |
| IQATK | 10 | 50.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| DocDEF | 9 | 66.7% | 1.40 | 7 | 57.1% | 1h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 9 | 77.8% | 2.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| MiraDEF | 8 | 87.5% | 6.00 | 6 | 33.3% | 3h |
| RookDEF | 8 | 37.5% | 1.40 | 7 | 100.0% | 2h |
| TubarãoDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 6 | 16.7% | 2h |
| GoyoDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| WardenDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| GrimATK | 4 | 25.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MelusiDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h |
| AmaruATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| EchoDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| DokkaebiATK | 3 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| FloresATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| SensATK | 3 | 0.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 40.0% | 0h |
| StrikerATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SkopósDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| BlitzATK | 2 | 100.0% | 6.00 | 6 | 33.3% | 0h |
| AruniDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| VigilDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| CastleDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| BlackbeardATK | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| YingATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| MontagneATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DenariDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DeimosATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |