R6 Siege stats
pE.clcntmz
PCLevel 416Banned
Silver 3
2,256 RP
Updated 1 min ago
10 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y8S3
| SmokeDEF | 38 | 47.4% | 1.74 | 40 | 25.0% | 0h |
| KaliATK | 30 | 53.3% | 1.93 | 29 | 31.0% | 0h |
| KapkanDEF | 21 | 66.7% | 2.38 | 19 | 26.3% | 0h |
| FenrirDEF | 16 | 68.8% | 2.14 | 15 | 53.3% | 0h |
| SledgeATK | 16 | 37.5% | 1.44 | 13 | 30.8% | 0h |
| MuteDEF | 16 | 50.0% | 1.40 | 14 | 14.3% | 0h |
| AceATK | 10 | 40.0% | 3.75 | 15 | 46.7% | 0h |
| ThatcherATK | 9 | 55.6% | 5.50 | 11 | 36.4% | 0h |
| MaverickATK | 9 | 77.8% | 2.67 | 8 | 25.0% | 0h |
| ThermiteATK | 9 | 44.4% | 3.67 | 11 | 45.5% | 0h |
| KaidDEF | 7 | 85.7% | 3.33 | 10 | 50.0% | 0h |
| ThornDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FuzeATK | 4 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h |
| JägerDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 1.50 | 6 | 0.0% | 0h |
| GrimATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AshATK | 3 | 66.7% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 0h |
| OsaATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h |
| IanaATK | 3 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| GridlockATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 0h |
| RamATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| Azami DEF | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| HibanaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| FinkaATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| BuckATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MiraDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| NøkkATK | 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| SolisDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |
| TwitchATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| NomadATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| ZeroATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| LesionDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| LionATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MozzieDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |
| FloresATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| IQATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ZofiaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 0h |