R6 Siege stats
pE.clcntmz
PCLevel 416Banned
Silver 3
2,256 RP
Updated 3 min ago
13 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y8S1
| SmokeDEF | 41 | 63.4% | 1.70 | 39 | 35.9% | 0h |
| SledgeATK | 37 | 37.8% | 2.00 | 40 | 27.5% | 0h |
| SolisDEF | 24 | 75.0% | 5.00 | 35 | 40.0% | 0h |
| KapkanDEF | 18 | 55.6% | 1.83 | 22 | 27.3% | 0h |
| AceATK | 13 | 30.8% | 1.63 | 13 | 30.8% | 0h |
| ThermiteATK | 12 | 66.7% | 2.80 | 14 | 50.0% | 0h |
| BravaATK | 12 | 41.7% | 2.14 | 15 | 40.0% | 0h |
| MuteDEF | 10 | 60.0% | 3.50 | 7 | 14.3% | 0h |
| KaliATK | 8 | 50.0% | 4.00 | 12 | 33.3% | 0h |
| BanditDEF | 8 | 37.5% | 0.80 | 4 | 50.0% | 0h |
| OsaATK | 6 | 33.3% | 1.20 | 6 | 50.0% | 0h |
| ZofiaATK | 6 | 33.3% | 2.50 | 5 | 60.0% | 0h |
| FuzeATK | 6 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 6 | 16.7% | 0h |
| JägerDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 4.00 | 8 | 62.5% | 0h |
| NøkkATK | 5 | 20.0% | 0.40 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |
| Azami DEF | 5 | 80.0% | 3.50 | 7 | 57.1% | 0h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| LesionDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 0h |
| AshATK | 4 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| ZeroATK | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AlibiDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 0h |
| ThatcherATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| IanaATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| JackalATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| IQATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| CastleDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| GridlockATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| TwitchATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| YingATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| MozzieDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| VigilDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| GoyoDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MaestroDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FinkaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| HibanaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| EchoDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| BuckATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |