R6 Siege stats
pE.clcntmz
PCLevel 416Banned
Silver 3
2,256 RP
Updated just now
9 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| SmokeDEF | 23 | 60.9% | 1.27 | 14 | 35.7% | 7h |
| MuteDEF | 17 | 70.6% | 5.00 | 25 | 24.0% | 6h |
| SledgeATK | 13 | 69.2% | 6.50 | 13 | 23.1% | 3h |
| AshATK | 12 | 50.0% | 1.83 | 11 | 81.8% | 4h |
| RamATK | 10 | 40.0% | 2.00 | 8 | 75.0% | 5h |
| HibanaATK | 6 | 0.0% | 0.67 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 6 | 33.3% | 1.20 | 6 | 83.3% | 3h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 9.00 | 9 | 33.3% | 3h |
| AceATK | 4 | 75.0% | 7.00 | 7 | 57.1% | 2h |
| ThatcherATK | 4 | 50.0% | 5.00 | 5 | 40.0% | 1h |
| IanaATK | 3 | 0.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h |
| LesionDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| AlibiDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ThermiteATK | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| JackalATK | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| KaliATK | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| WamaiDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| ZofiaATK | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 0h |
| BanditDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| NomadATK | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BravaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| DenariDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThornDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MaestroDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| JägerDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TwitchATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| OsaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |