R6 Siege stats
klyth...
PCLevel 936
Champion 1
5,558 RP
Updated just now
7 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| ZofiaATK | 148 | 66.2% | 1.99 | 139 | 34.5% | 44h |
| MuteDEF | 111 | 73.0% | 1.92 | 94 | 33.0% | 39h |
| MiraDEF | 102 | 60.8% | 1.35 | 74 | 59.5% | 35h |
| HibanaATK | 99 | 57.6% | 1.37 | 74 | 56.8% | 30h |
| WardenDEF | 90 | 72.2% | 1.36 | 60 | 51.7% | 32h |
| ThornDEF | 83 | 80.7% | 2.61 | 73 | 32.9% | 29h |
| SkopósDEF | 68 | 73.5% | 1.76 | 58 | 55.2% | 24h |
| ElaDEF | 61 | 67.2% | 1.58 | 52 | 69.2% | 20h |
| RauoraATK | 60 | 51.7% | 0.78 | 32 | 56.3% | 20h |
| SmokeDEF | 53 | 71.7% | 1.08 | 28 | 53.6% | 17h |
| WamaiDEF | 50 | 74.0% | 1.17 | 28 | 39.3% | 20h |
| GridlockATK | 49 | 51.0% | 1.36 | 38 | 39.5% | 19h |
| DeimosATK | 48 | 45.8% | 0.72 | 28 | 46.4% | 16h |
| AshATK | 48 | 60.4% | 1.45 | 42 | 57.1% | 18h |
| BanditDEF | 48 | 70.8% | 1.57 | 33 | 54.5% | 19h |
| BlackbeardATK | 47 | 57.5% | 0.65 | 20 | 35.0% | 16h |
| ThermiteATK | 43 | 65.1% | 1.26 | 29 | 55.2% | 16h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 41 | 61.0% | 2.15 | 43 | 53.5% | 15h |
| MontagneATK | 39 | 53.9% | 0.57 | 13 | 38.5% | 14h |
| GrimATK | 37 | 64.9% | 1.56 | 25 | 60.0% | 14h |
| BlitzATK | 31 | 61.3% | 0.79 | 15 | 33.3% | 12h |
| DenariDEF | 30 | 90.0% | 3.00 | 24 | 62.5% | 11h |
| ThatcherATK | 30 | 46.7% | 0.70 | 14 | 28.6% | 11h |
| AceATK | 28 | 53.6% | 1.44 | 23 | 34.8% | 11h |
| SolisDEF | 26 | 69.2% | 1.42 | 17 | 29.4% | 8h |
| LionATK | 25 | 60.0% | 1.14 | 16 | 37.5% | 8h |
| JägerDEF | 25 | 60.0% | 1.57 | 22 | 45.5% | 8h |
| Azami DEF | 24 | 70.8% | 1.55 | 17 | 70.6% | 11h |
| BuckATK | 24 | 83.3% | 2.56 | 23 | 39.1% | 8h |
| NoorDEF | 23 | 60.9% | 1.31 | 17 | 41.2% | 7h |
| VigilDEF | 22 | 72.7% | 1.70 | 17 | 35.3% | 7h |
| ClashDEF | 20 | 40.0% | 0.58 | 7 | 57.1% | 10h |
| RamATK | 19 | 52.6% | 1.46 | 19 | 47.4% | 8h |
| NomadATK | 18 | 61.1% | 0.82 | 9 | 66.7% | 7h |
| DokkaebiATK | 15 | 80.0% | 1.44 | 13 | 53.9% | 6h |
| GlazATK | 11 | 63.6% | 2.00 | 10 | 20.0% | 5h |
| GoyoDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 1.17 | 7 | 42.9% | 4h |
| FrostDEF | 10 | 70.0% | 1.17 | 7 | 42.9% | 3h |
| SledgeATK | 10 | 70.0% | 3.33 | 10 | 30.0% | 3h |
| TwitchATK | 10 | 70.0% | 1.14 | 8 | 50.0% | 4h |
| YingATK | 9 | 33.3% | 0.38 | 3 | 100.0% | 3h |
| FloresATK | 9 | 55.6% | 1.50 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| KapkanDEF | 7 | 85.7% | 4.00 | 8 | 0.0% | 3h |
| AruniDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| StrikerATK | 4 | 100.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h |
| SensATK | 4 | 25.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| CastleDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h |
| KaidDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TubarãoDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MelusiDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| MaverickATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MaestroDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| LesionDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AmaruATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| BravaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ZeroATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| IQATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| PulseDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SentryDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| OsaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| FenrirDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| EchoDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| CapitãoATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |