R6 Siege stats
klyth...
PCLevel 936
Champion 1
5,558 RP
Updated 3 min ago
9 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S3
| MuteDEF | 78 | 74.4% | 1.76 | 58 | 50.0% | 23h |
| BlitzATK | 61 | 55.7% | 0.74 | 34 | 58.8% | 22h |
| GrimATK | 38 | 68.4% | 1.35 | 27 | 40.7% | 11h |
| BanditDEF | 35 | 80.0% | 1.53 | 29 | 48.3% | 11h |
| Azami DEF | 34 | 79.4% | 2.18 | 37 | 62.2% | 10h |
| GoyoDEF | 31 | 71.0% | 1.44 | 23 | 78.3% | 12h |
| AruniDEF | 29 | 72.4% | 1.75 | 28 | 53.6% | 8h |
| KaidDEF | 28 | 85.7% | 1.79 | 25 | 52.0% | 8h |
| NomadATK | 27 | 70.4% | 2.08 | 25 | 56.0% | 8h |
| LionATK | 27 | 70.4% | 1.73 | 26 | 57.7% | 9h |
| RamATK | 24 | 54.2% | 1.75 | 21 | 47.6% | 10h |
| TwitchATK | 22 | 63.6% | 1.50 | 15 | 66.7% | 8h |
| CastleDEF | 22 | 86.4% | 2.38 | 19 | 47.4% | 8h |
| ThermiteATK | 22 | 63.6% | 1.06 | 19 | 57.9% | 7h |
| MaverickATK | 21 | 47.6% | 1.07 | 16 | 62.5% | 8h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 21 | 71.4% | 1.20 | 12 | 41.7% | 9h |
| SmokeDEF | 20 | 65.0% | 1.38 | 11 | 63.6% | 6h |
| MiraDEF | 20 | 70.0% | 1.17 | 14 | 71.4% | 7h |
| AceATK | 19 | 63.2% | 1.50 | 15 | 60.0% | 7h |
| BuckATK | 16 | 75.0% | 1.56 | 14 | 42.9% | 7h |
| DokkaebiATK | 15 | 60.0% | 1.75 | 14 | 50.0% | 6h |
| BlackbeardATK | 14 | 57.1% | 1.13 | 9 | 66.7% | 5h |
| YingATK | 13 | 69.2% | 1.33 | 12 | 8.3% | 5h |
| WardenDEF | 11 | 72.7% | 0.86 | 6 | 50.0% | 5h |
| FloresATK | 11 | 36.4% | 1.29 | 9 | 66.7% | 5h |
| TubarãoDEF | 10 | 90.0% | 2.00 | 6 | 16.7% | 4h |
| RauoraATK | 10 | 70.0% | 1.80 | 9 | 66.7% | 3h |
| DenariDEF | 9 | 77.8% | 0.80 | 4 | 75.0% | 3h |
| HibanaATK | 9 | 77.8% | 1.40 | 7 | 28.6% | 3h |
| PulseDEF | 8 | 50.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| ThatcherATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.67 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| KaliATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.25 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| LesionDEF | 7 | 85.7% | 2.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 2h |
| SledgeATK | 7 | 71.4% | 2.00 | 8 | 62.5% | 2h |
| FenrirDEF | 7 | 100.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 80.0% | 3h |
| IQATK | 6 | 83.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| DeimosATK | 6 | 83.3% | 2.50 | 5 | 40.0% | 2h |
| WamaiDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| MelusiDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| SkopósDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| CapitãoATK | 4 | 100.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| BravaATK | 4 | 75.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| FuzeATK | 4 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| TachankaDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| CaveiraDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| JägerDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| OsaATK | 3 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| SensATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MontagneATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AshATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FinkaATK | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| OryxDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ZofiaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| AmaruATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| EchoDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| NøkkATK | 1 | 0.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 0h |
| ElaDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |
| KapkanDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |
| ClashDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |