R6 Siege stats
klyth...
PCLevel 936
Champion 1
5,558 RP
Updated 3 min ago
10 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S1
| BanditDEF | 61 | 72.1% | 1.25 | 45 | 46.7% | 20h |
| Azami DEF | 54 | 64.8% | 1.23 | 38 | 55.3% | 19h |
| MuteDEF | 52 | 67.3% | 2.04 | 53 | 56.6% | 18h |
| AruniDEF | 52 | 76.9% | 1.97 | 61 | 57.4% | 20h |
| HibanaATK | 49 | 49.0% | 1.35 | 42 | 52.4% | 18h |
| BlackbeardATK | 48 | 68.8% | 1.48 | 43 | 55.8% | 19h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 40 | 62.5% | 1.09 | 25 | 76.0% | 13h |
| DokkaebiATK | 37 | 64.9% | 1.21 | 29 | 44.8% | 13h |
| GrimATK | 36 | 69.4% | 1.79 | 34 | 67.7% | 14h |
| BuckATK | 36 | 52.8% | 1.13 | 27 | 40.7% | 14h |
| BlitzATK | 35 | 57.1% | 0.78 | 18 | 72.2% | 13h |
| TubarãoDEF | 35 | 77.1% | 2.13 | 34 | 38.2% | 12h |
| RamATK | 34 | 67.7% | 2.00 | 34 | 61.8% | 14h |
| WardenDEF | 31 | 71.0% | 1.78 | 32 | 65.6% | 11h |
| SmokeDEF | 29 | 55.2% | 1.06 | 19 | 57.9% | 12h |
| CastleDEF | 29 | 79.3% | 2.29 | 32 | 53.1% | 11h |
| NomadATK | 28 | 53.6% | 1.17 | 21 | 61.9% | 9h |
| CapitãoATK | 28 | 57.1% | 1.00 | 17 | 47.1% | 10h |
| AceATK | 27 | 81.5% | 1.90 | 19 | 36.8% | 9h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 27 | 77.8% | 1.87 | 28 | 64.3% | 11h |
| MiraDEF | 25 | 52.0% | 1.19 | 19 | 57.9% | 9h |
| VigilDEF | 23 | 73.9% | 1.55 | 17 | 35.3% | 7h |
| DenariDEF | 23 | 91.3% | 2.71 | 19 | 79.0% | 9h |
| GoyoDEF | 21 | 61.9% | 1.33 | 16 | 68.8% | 9h |
| SolisDEF | 19 | 63.2% | 1.08 | 13 | 53.9% | 8h |
| SkopósDEF | 18 | 66.7% | 1.73 | 19 | 57.9% | 8h |
| ClashDEF | 18 | 61.1% | 1.44 | 13 | 84.6% | 8h |
| GlazATK | 17 | 76.5% | 2.00 | 16 | 18.8% | 8h |
| DeimosATK | 17 | 29.4% | 1.08 | 14 | 28.6% | 7h |
| MelusiDEF | 16 | 81.3% | 1.38 | 11 | 81.8% | 6h |
| KaidDEF | 16 | 81.3% | 1.75 | 14 | 50.0% | 6h |
| TwitchATK | 16 | 81.3% | 1.20 | 12 | 50.0% | 7h |
| MaverickATK | 15 | 33.3% | 0.73 | 8 | 50.0% | 5h |
| FenrirDEF | 14 | 42.9% | 1.00 | 10 | 70.0% | 7h |
| BravaATK | 13 | 69.2% | 2.80 | 14 | 42.9% | 4h |
| AshATK | 11 | 54.5% | 0.75 | 6 | 66.7% | 4h |
| ThatcherATK | 11 | 36.4% | 1.29 | 9 | 55.6% | 4h |
| WamaiDEF | 10 | 60.0% | 1.20 | 6 | 66.7% | 5h |
| ThermiteATK | 9 | 77.8% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 3h |
| IQATK | 9 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 8 | 25.0% | 4h |
| GridlockATK | 9 | 77.8% | 1.40 | 7 | 71.4% | 3h |
| YingATK | 8 | 12.5% | 0.43 | 3 | 33.3% | 4h |
| KaliATK | 8 | 37.5% | 2.33 | 7 | 28.6% | 4h |
| ThornDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 4.00 | 8 | 62.5% | 3h |
| LionATK | 6 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 6 | 33.3% | 2h |
| JägerDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 2h |
| FloresATK | 6 | 50.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| ElaDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 2.33 | 7 | 85.7% | 2h |
| MozzieDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| LesionDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| DocDEF | 4 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 100.0% | 1h |
| StrikerATK | 4 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| EchoDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| FuzeATK | 4 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 6 | 33.3% | 2h |
| MontagneATK | 4 | 25.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 100.0% | 2h |
| SensATK | 3 | 66.7% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| FinkaATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| SledgeATK | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ZofiaATK | 2 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| CaveiraDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AmaruATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SentryDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| PulseDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| OsaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| KapkanDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MaestroDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |