R6 Siege stats
klyth...
PCLevel 936
Champion 1
5,558 RP
Updated 2 min ago
8 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S2
| GrimATK | 59 | 66.1% | 2.25 | 63 | 54.0% | 20h |
| GoyoDEF | 54 | 70.4% | 1.48 | 43 | 86.0% | 19h |
| MuteDEF | 48 | 79.2% | 2.14 | 47 | 66.0% | 15h |
| ClashDEF | 48 | 77.1% | 2.12 | 36 | 61.1% | 13h |
| Azami DEF | 31 | 77.4% | 1.80 | 27 | 63.0% | 10h |
| BlackbeardATK | 29 | 75.9% | 2.36 | 33 | 48.5% | 11h |
| DocDEF | 29 | 75.9% | 2.13 | 32 | 93.8% | 10h |
| BlitzATK | 28 | 46.4% | 0.50 | 10 | 60.0% | 12h |
| BanditDEF | 25 | 80.0% | 2.50 | 20 | 40.0% | 8h |
| NomadATK | 25 | 52.0% | 1.13 | 18 | 55.6% | 9h |
| LionATK | 23 | 73.9% | 2.00 | 22 | 40.9% | 9h |
| WardenDEF | 21 | 71.4% | 1.07 | 15 | 66.7% | 8h |
| DeimosATK | 21 | 71.4% | 3.25 | 26 | 46.1% | 8h |
| MiraDEF | 20 | 45.0% | 1.00 | 12 | 83.3% | 8h |
| GlazATK | 20 | 55.0% | 1.73 | 26 | 34.6% | 6h |
| FenrirDEF | 19 | 57.9% | 0.67 | 8 | 87.5% | 6h |
| CastleDEF | 18 | 61.1% | 1.50 | 18 | 50.0% | 5h |
| DokkaebiATK | 18 | 72.2% | 1.80 | 18 | 50.0% | 7h |
| AceATK | 16 | 75.0% | 1.13 | 9 | 55.6% | 6h |
| TwitchATK | 15 | 53.3% | 1.80 | 18 | 44.4% | 5h |
| RamATK | 15 | 33.3% | 0.93 | 13 | 46.1% | 6h |
| KaidDEF | 14 | 92.9% | 2.00 | 14 | 50.0% | 6h |
| TubarãoDEF | 14 | 78.6% | 2.17 | 13 | 53.9% | 5h |
| FrostDEF | 13 | 61.5% | 1.83 | 11 | 45.5% | 5h |
| HibanaATK | 13 | 53.9% | 1.13 | 9 | 55.6% | 5h |
| ThermiteATK | 12 | 58.3% | 1.43 | 10 | 50.0% | 3h |
| BuckATK | 11 | 45.5% | 1.14 | 8 | 62.5% | 5h |
| MaverickATK | 11 | 63.6% | 2.29 | 16 | 37.5% | 5h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 10 | 70.0% | 0.88 | 7 | 71.4% | 5h |
| MontagneATK | 9 | 22.2% | 0.71 | 5 | 80.0% | 4h |
| LesionDEF | 7 | 85.7% | 1.20 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| WamaiDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 1.60 | 8 | 87.5% | 4h |
| FloresATK | 7 | 85.7% | 3.00 | 9 | 88.9% | 3h |
| OsaATK | 6 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 9 | 77.8% | 3h |
| ZofiaATK | 5 | 20.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 3h |
| GridlockATK | 5 | 20.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| KaliATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| CaveiraDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 8.00 | 8 | 12.5% | 1h |
| YingATK | 4 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 0.0% | 1h |
| CapitãoATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| AshATK | 3 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| AruniDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SmokeDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThatcherATK | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| StrikerATK | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| KapkanDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SkopósDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| JägerDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ElaDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AmaruATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| BravaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| RauoraATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FinkaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MelusiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |