R6 Siege stats
klyth...
PCLevel 936
Champion 1
5,558 RP
Updated 3 min ago
11 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S1
| BlitzATK | 160 | 63.1% | 1.46 | 149 | 40.9% | 35h |
| Azami DEF | 139 | 79.9% | 1.60 | 109 | 65.1% | 34h |
| DocDEF | 108 | 65.7% | 1.38 | 95 | 84.2% | 32h |
| NomadATK | 95 | 69.5% | 2.31 | 97 | 48.5% | 23h |
| AceATK | 91 | 61.5% | 1.50 | 78 | 60.3% | 27h |
| MuteDEF | 84 | 69.0% | 1.40 | 67 | 44.8% | 29h |
| CastleDEF | 82 | 72.0% | 1.36 | 68 | 60.3% | 27h |
| RauoraATK | 78 | 53.9% | 1.38 | 65 | 32.3% | 23h |
| GrimATK | 76 | 63.2% | 1.05 | 46 | 54.4% | 21h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 71 | 70.4% | 2.71 | 76 | 59.2% | 21h |
| LionATK | 69 | 58.0% | 1.78 | 64 | 45.3% | 20h |
| OsaATK | 67 | 58.2% | 1.36 | 57 | 63.2% | 20h |
| RamATK | 62 | 54.8% | 1.13 | 45 | 44.4% | 19h |
| BanditDEF | 61 | 72.1% | 1.94 | 70 | 45.7% | 20h |
| TubarãoDEF | 57 | 68.4% | 1.61 | 53 | 45.3% | 20h |
| MaverickATK | 53 | 49.1% | 1.16 | 36 | 61.1% | 17h |
| DeimosATK | 49 | 65.3% | 1.37 | 37 | 40.5% | 11h |
| LesionDEF | 48 | 72.9% | 1.67 | 45 | 91.1% | 17h |
| GoyoDEF | 42 | 76.2% | 1.17 | 27 | 88.9% | 12h |
| TwitchATK | 37 | 59.5% | 1.20 | 24 | 33.3% | 12h |
| WardenDEF | 32 | 62.5% | 1.79 | 34 | 50.0% | 12h |
| MiraDEF | 29 | 79.3% | 1.87 | 28 | 60.7% | 9h |
| ThatcherATK | 28 | 50.0% | 1.40 | 21 | 47.6% | 12h |
| BlackbeardATK | 27 | 59.3% | 1.88 | 32 | 50.0% | 6h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 26 | 50.0% | 1.20 | 18 | 66.7% | 7h |
| DokkaebiATK | 25 | 68.0% | 1.42 | 17 | 58.8% | 8h |
| KaidDEF | 24 | 54.2% | 1.21 | 17 | 41.2% | 9h |
| FrostDEF | 23 | 87.0% | 2.56 | 23 | 56.5% | 7h |
| JägerDEF | 23 | 69.6% | 0.93 | 14 | 57.1% | 9h |
| ZofiaATK | 21 | 61.9% | 1.18 | 13 | 53.9% | 7h |
| MozzieDEF | 19 | 79.0% | 1.50 | 15 | 86.7% | 7h |
| AlibiDEF | 19 | 68.4% | 0.77 | 10 | 60.0% | 7h |
| KapkanDEF | 18 | 77.8% | 3.43 | 24 | 37.5% | 6h |
| AshATK | 17 | 52.9% | 0.91 | 10 | 60.0% | 7h |
| MelusiDEF | 17 | 76.5% | 1.78 | 16 | 75.0% | 6h |
| FinkaATK | 17 | 41.2% | 1.00 | 13 | 69.2% | 6h |
| ThermiteATK | 15 | 66.7% | 1.11 | 10 | 30.0% | 4h |
| FenrirDEF | 14 | 78.6% | 1.38 | 11 | 45.5% | 4h |
| SmokeDEF | 13 | 76.9% | 0.27 | 3 | 66.7% | 5h |
| MontagneATK | 11 | 63.6% | 1.00 | 7 | 42.9% | 5h |
| CaveiraDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 2.00 | 10 | 10.0% | 2h |
| ZeroATK | 6 | 16.7% | 0.17 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| VigilDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| KaliATK | 6 | 66.7% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 3h |
| JackalATK | 6 | 50.0% | 0.80 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| IQATK | 5 | 100.0% | 9.00 | 9 | 22.2% | 3h |
| SkopósDEF | 5 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| YingATK | 4 | 50.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ElaDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| BravaATK | 3 | 33.3% | 2.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 1h |
| ClashDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 3 | 33.3% | 4.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| BuckATK | 3 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h |
| CapitãoATK | 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| HibanaATK | 2 | 0.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| AruniDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| StrikerATK | 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| GridlockATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SledgeATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| IanaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| WamaiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| SensATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AmaruATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |
| NøkkATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |