R6 Siege stats
Elmoscas300
XboxLevel 966
Emerald 1
3,962 RP
Updated 1 min ago
16 profile views
Operator stats
| AshATK | 2,011 | 48.5% | 1.06 | 1,649 | 48.2% | 534h |
| VigilDEF | 1,789 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1,442 | 48.6% | 509h |
| TwitchATK | 1,596 | 49.8% | 1.15 | 1,344 | 51.1% | 465h |
| DocDEF | 1,350 | 51.0% | 1.09 | 1,123 | 51.7% | 317h |
| SentryDEF | 1,016 | 51.3% | 0.91 | 735 | 23.8% | 284h |
| WardenDEF | 988 | 53.9% | 1.11 | 832 | 43.5% | 327h |
| GoyoDEF | 959 | 49.4% | 0.97 | 741 | 40.2% | 302h |
| SledgeATK | 919 | 48.3% | 1.06 | 769 | 36.9% | 154h |
| DokkaebiATK | 646 | 48.8% | 0.88 | 435 | 46.7% | 220h |
| FinkaATK | 556 | 47.8% | 1.00 | 425 | 48.0% | 189h |
| BuckATK | 548 | 48.7% | 1.11 | 469 | 45.2% | 172h |
| AceATK | 544 | 49.8% | 1.04 | 431 | 49.4% | 111h |
| AruniDEF | 516 | 54.3% | 1.02 | 402 | 33.3% | 174h |
| RamATK | 452 | 53.5% | 1.02 | 331 | 49.5% | 169h |
| NomadATK | 438 | 50.5% | 1.07 | 355 | 40.3% | 91h |
| OryxDEF | 430 | 54.6% | 1.07 | 359 | 38.2% | 54h |
| MozzieDEF | 419 | 53.9% | 0.99 | 333 | 37.5% | 23h |
| ElaDEF | 335 | 54.6% | 1.03 | 241 | 38.2% | 106h |
| PulseDEF | 312 | 53.2% | 1.24 | 286 | 22.0% | 71h |
| EchoDEF | 288 | 53.8% | 1.01 | 196 | 51.0% | 90h |
| BlackbeardATK | 280 | 46.8% | 0.98 | 217 | 33.6% | 104h |
| SmokeDEF | 268 | 46.3% | 0.90 | 188 | 36.2% | 61h |
| TubarãoDEF | 231 | 58.4% | 1.14 | 190 | 27.4% | 93h |
| GlazATK | 230 | 49.1% | 1.03 | 183 | 29.0% | 59h |
| BlitzATK | 229 | 44.1% | 0.75 | 136 | 34.6% | 74h |
| GrimATK | 227 | 47.1% | 0.75 | 138 | 48.5% | 81h |
| ZofiaATK | 198 | 49.0% | 1.11 | 168 | 42.3% | 61h |
| RookDEF | 189 | 58.2% | 1.04 | 142 | 50.0% | 39h |
| AmaruATK | 178 | 51.1% | 1.01 | 140 | 46.4% | 50h |
| AlibiDEF | 176 | 52.8% | 0.88 | 121 | 47.9% | 17h |
| JägerDEF | 168 | 46.4% | 0.79 | 109 | 46.8% | 24h |
| CaveiraDEF | 166 | 51.8% | 1.02 | 128 | 8.6% | 47h |
| MontagneATK | 157 | 44.0% | 0.55 | 70 | 35.7% | 47h |
| KaidDEF | 152 | 57.9% | 0.91 | 108 | 22.2% | 52h |
| KaliATK | 151 | 41.7% | 0.89 | 102 | 24.5% | 46h |
| StrikerATK | 126 | 42.1% | 1.01 | 93 | 44.1% | 41h |
| LesionDEF | 120 | 59.2% | 1.11 | 94 | 36.2% | 51h |
| IanaATK | 117 | 53.9% | 1.12 | 105 | 39.0% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 116 | 55.2% | 1.24 | 109 | 27.5% | 41h |
| HibanaATK | 115 | 45.2% | 0.82 | 75 | 36.0% | 39h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 110 | 47.3% | 0.75 | 69 | 34.8% | 37h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 108 | 38.9% | 0.69 | 65 | 56.9% | 40h |
| NøkkATK | 106 | 50.9% | 0.96 | 73 | 46.6% | 28h |
| ThermiteATK | 97 | 44.3% | 0.99 | 73 | 41.1% | 38h |
| MelusiDEF | 88 | 45.5% | 0.81 | 57 | 45.6% | 17h |
| OsaATK | 86 | 44.2% | 0.86 | 55 | 34.5% | 21h |
| YingATK | 86 | 46.5% | 0.94 | 63 | 39.7% | 23h |
| SolisDEF | 85 | 55.3% | 0.82 | 54 | 37.0% | 29h |
| JackalATK | 83 | 53.0% | 0.91 | 59 | 35.6% | 25h |
| IQATK | 82 | 46.3% | 1.00 | 63 | 46.0% | 29h |
| FenrirDEF | 80 | 48.8% | 0.85 | 56 | 44.6% | 33h |
| CastleDEF | 78 | 51.3% | 1.03 | 64 | 46.9% | 27h |
| LionATK | 75 | 53.3% | 1.29 | 67 | 29.9% | 17h |
| MaverickATK | 74 | 40.5% | 0.78 | 46 | 34.8% | 29h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 72 | 56.9% | 0.92 | 46 | 41.3% | 23h |
| RauoraATK | 72 | 48.6% | 0.85 | 45 | 40.0% | 27h |
| DeimosATK | 71 | 53.5% | 0.75 | 41 | 26.8% | 30h |
| ThornDEF | 70 | 65.7% | 1.28 | 60 | 30.0% | 18h |
| FrostDEF | 67 | 49.3% | 1.09 | 61 | 32.8% | 18h |
| BravaATK | 52 | 32.7% | 0.72 | 33 | 24.2% | 10h |
| FuzeATK | 51 | 45.1% | 0.95 | 38 | 39.5% | 16h |
| DenariDEF | 50 | 42.0% | 0.85 | 33 | 45.5% | 18h |
| GridlockATK | 49 | 36.7% | 0.73 | 30 | 20.0% | 19h |
| FloresATK | 46 | 58.7% | 0.97 | 33 | 36.4% | 16h |
| ThatcherATK | 45 | 44.4% | 0.75 | 27 | 40.7% | 18h |
| MaestroDEF | 42 | 61.9% | 1.07 | 32 | 50.0% | 19h |
| Azami DEF | 41 | 53.7% | 0.93 | 27 | 33.3% | 18h |
| BanditDEF | 40 | 52.5% | 0.88 | 28 | 32.1% | 11h |
| ClashDEF | 38 | 47.4% | 0.71 | 20 | 40.0% | 11h |
| MuteDEF | 34 | 47.1% | 0.75 | 21 | 57.1% | 8h |
| TachankaDEF | 30 | 56.7% | 1.76 | 37 | 29.7% | 5h |
| WamaiDEF | 29 | 55.2% | 0.73 | 16 | 37.5% | 9h |
| MiraDEF | 12 | 50.0% | 0.40 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| SensATK | 11 | 18.2% | 0.60 | 6 | 16.7% | 3h |
| SkopósDEF | 9 | 11.1% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 4h |
| NoorDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 0.20 | 1 | 100.0% | 3h |
| ZeroATK | 6 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 3h |
| CapitãoATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |