R6 Siege stats
elmoscas300
XboxLevel 966
Emerald 1
3,962 RP
Updated 2 min ago
24 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S4
| VigilDEF | 535 | 49.5% | 1.07 | 453 | 47.5% | 126h |
| AshATK | 317 | 42.6% | 1.02 | 256 | 46.1% | 79h |
| TwitchATK | 292 | 49.0% | 1.32 | 270 | 54.8% | 85h |
| WardenDEF | 131 | 61.8% | 1.42 | 131 | 49.6% | 49h |
| AruniDEF | 126 | 52.4% | 1.04 | 102 | 32.4% | 44h |
| SledgeATK | 82 | 48.8% | 1.34 | 82 | 36.6% | 29h |
| BuckATK | 76 | 67.1% | 1.67 | 87 | 48.3% | 27h |
| SentryDEF | 55 | 50.9% | 1.14 | 42 | 19.1% | 18h |
| JackalATK | 53 | 49.1% | 0.93 | 38 | 36.8% | 17h |
| DokkaebiATK | 48 | 54.2% | 1.13 | 35 | 45.7% | 19h |
| GrimATK | 41 | 43.9% | 0.76 | 26 | 53.9% | 15h |
| DocDEF | 36 | 47.2% | 0.84 | 26 | 42.3% | 13h |
| DenariDEF | 34 | 44.1% | 1.00 | 25 | 40.0% | 12h |
| GoyoDEF | 32 | 37.5% | 0.96 | 26 | 26.9% | 12h |
| BlackbeardATK | 20 | 55.0% | 1.14 | 16 | 31.3% | 9h |
| RamATK | 16 | 56.3% | 1.00 | 11 | 54.5% | 6h |
| FinkaATK | 16 | 37.5% | 2.00 | 22 | 54.5% | 7h |
| AceATK | 13 | 38.5% | 1.45 | 16 | 56.3% | 6h |
| NomadATK | 13 | 53.9% | 1.10 | 11 | 27.3% | 6h |
| KapkanDEF | 10 | 40.0% | 0.67 | 6 | 33.3% | 5h |
| HibanaATK | 8 | 37.5% | 1.00 | 7 | 57.1% | 4h |
| ElaDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 1.25 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| LesionDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 3.33 | 10 | 50.0% | 2h |
| TubarãoDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 2.33 | 7 | 14.3% | 2h |
| CaveiraDEF | 6 | 83.3% | 2.67 | 8 | 0.0% | 3h |
| KaidDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| RauoraATK | 6 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 4 | 25.0% | 3h |
| NøkkATK | 6 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 3h |
| IQATK | 5 | 80.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| BlitzATK | 5 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| PulseDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.50 | 6 | 16.7% | 2h |
| JägerDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| AmaruATK | 5 | 40.0% | 1.20 | 6 | 66.7% | 2h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| BravaATK | 4 | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| FuzeATK | 4 | 50.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 100.0% | 2h |
| RookDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 2.50 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 3 | 0.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 20.0% | 1h |
| EchoDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ThermiteATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| ThatcherATK | 3 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| YingATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| Azami DEF | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| ZofiaATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MuteDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SmokeDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BanditDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| DeimosATK | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| ThornDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| IanaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| MelusiDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| OsaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| CastleDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| LionATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| KaliATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ZeroATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| WamaiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |