R6 Siege stats
elmoscas300
XboxLevel 966
Emerald 1
3,962 RP
Updated 1 min ago
22 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S2
| TwitchATK | 285 | 52.6% | 1.13 | 232 | 42.2% | 99h |
| WardenDEF | 273 | 46.5% | 1.04 | 236 | 42.8% | 96h |
| AshATK | 238 | 47.9% | 0.98 | 185 | 43.2% | 80h |
| VigilDEF | 235 | 51.1% | 1.15 | 218 | 45.9% | 89h |
| SentryDEF | 201 | 51.7% | 0.91 | 149 | 18.8% | 58h |
| GoyoDEF | 136 | 50.7% | 0.99 | 110 | 22.7% | 46h |
| FinkaATK | 112 | 46.4% | 0.96 | 87 | 47.1% | 46h |
| AruniDEF | 109 | 56.9% | 1.07 | 87 | 28.7% | 36h |
| BlackbeardATK | 81 | 44.4% | 1.05 | 67 | 37.3% | 30h |
| BuckATK | 79 | 46.8% | 0.94 | 58 | 41.4% | 35h |
| DokkaebiATK | 77 | 55.8% | 0.85 | 51 | 45.1% | 30h |
| RamATK | 66 | 51.5% | 0.92 | 44 | 45.5% | 27h |
| GlazATK | 58 | 53.5% | 0.78 | 36 | 27.8% | 20h |
| SmokeDEF | 57 | 45.6% | 1.00 | 43 | 37.2% | 23h |
| MontagneATK | 53 | 47.2% | 0.57 | 24 | 37.5% | 19h |
| BlitzATK | 52 | 38.5% | 0.77 | 33 | 42.4% | 22h |
| OryxDEF | 50 | 64.0% | 1.24 | 41 | 14.6% | 18h |
| ZofiaATK | 44 | 43.2% | 0.94 | 31 | 32.3% | 17h |
| EchoDEF | 41 | 46.3% | 1.03 | 32 | 43.8% | 19h |
| SledgeATK | 35 | 60.0% | 1.07 | 29 | 51.7% | 15h |
| NomadATK | 31 | 29.0% | 0.53 | 16 | 56.3% | 13h |
| IQATK | 28 | 35.7% | 1.09 | 25 | 52.0% | 10h |
| ElaDEF | 26 | 61.5% | 1.27 | 19 | 21.1% | 12h |
| LesionDEF | 26 | 50.0% | 0.95 | 18 | 22.2% | 12h |
| MozzieDEF | 26 | 53.9% | 0.95 | 19 | 21.1% | 8h |
| DocDEF | 25 | 52.0% | 0.95 | 18 | 55.6% | 11h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 21 | 42.9% | 0.72 | 13 | 30.8% | 9h |
| AmaruATK | 16 | 37.5% | 0.33 | 5 | 20.0% | 7h |
| PulseDEF | 16 | 81.3% | 2.11 | 19 | 10.5% | 8h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 16 | 68.8% | 1.18 | 13 | 23.1% | 6h |
| TubarãoDEF | 15 | 53.3% | 1.00 | 13 | 23.1% | 7h |
| GrimATK | 14 | 57.1% | 1.09 | 12 | 25.0% | 5h |
| KapkanDEF | 13 | 46.1% | 0.80 | 8 | 50.0% | 7h |
| CaveiraDEF | 11 | 36.4% | 1.00 | 10 | 10.0% | 6h |
| KaidDEF | 11 | 54.5% | 1.11 | 10 | 10.0% | 6h |
| ThermiteATK | 11 | 45.5% | 1.25 | 10 | 60.0% | 4h |
| OsaATK | 10 | 40.0% | 0.56 | 5 | 40.0% | 5h |
| AceATK | 10 | 60.0% | 0.67 | 6 | 33.3% | 5h |
| StrikerATK | 10 | 50.0% | 1.13 | 9 | 55.6% | 6h |
| SolisDEF | 9 | 77.8% | 0.86 | 6 | 33.3% | 5h |
| LionATK | 9 | 66.7% | 0.83 | 5 | 60.0% | 3h |
| YingATK | 8 | 25.0% | 1.43 | 10 | 40.0% | 4h |
| DeimosATK | 7 | 42.9% | 1.33 | 8 | 25.0% | 3h |
| NøkkATK | 7 | 71.4% | 1.20 | 6 | 0.0% | 3h |
| MaverickATK | 7 | 42.9% | 0.83 | 5 | 20.0% | 3h |
| CastleDEF | 6 | 33.3% | 0.60 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| HibanaATK | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| AlibiDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| FrostDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| MuteDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 3 | 66.7% | 4.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h |
| WamaiDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| JackalATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h |
| JägerDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 2 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DenariDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MelusiDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 5.00 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThornDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FloresATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| ClashDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MaestroDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| IanaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| Azami DEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| KaliATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| RookDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FenrirDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| BanditDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThatcherATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |