R6 Siege stats
elmoscas300
XboxLevel 966
Emerald 1
3,962 RP
Updated 2 min ago
23 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S3
| DocDEF | 43 | 48.8% | 0.95 | 36 | 55.6% | 13h |
| AshATK | 35 | 60.0% | 1.74 | 40 | 47.5% | 10h |
| GoyoDEF | 31 | 58.1% | 1.73 | 38 | 52.6% | 8h |
| VigilDEF | 18 | 50.0% | 1.14 | 16 | 62.5% | 7h |
| BuckATK | 16 | 62.5% | 2.00 | 20 | 35.0% | 5h |
| RamATK | 13 | 69.2% | 1.33 | 12 | 41.7% | 5h |
| TwitchATK | 13 | 53.9% | 1.80 | 18 | 55.6% | 6h |
| DokkaebiATK | 10 | 30.0% | 0.44 | 4 | 50.0% | 4h |
| EchoDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 3.25 | 13 | 53.9% | 4h |
| WardenDEF | 7 | 42.9% | 2.00 | 10 | 40.0% | 3h |
| SledgeATK | 4 | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FinkaATK | 4 | 50.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| TubarãoDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| JägerDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| NomadATK | 2 | 100.0% | 5.00 | 5 | 20.0% | 1h |
| CaveiraDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AmaruATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| NøkkATK | 1 | 0.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 0h |
| HibanaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AceATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThatcherATK | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| RookDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ZofiaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 5.00 | 5 | 100.0% | 0h |
| BlackbeardATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ElaDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MelusiDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MaverickATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |