R6 Siege stats
Elmoscas300
XboxLevel 963
Diamond 4
4,193 RP
Updated just now
7 profile views
Season peaks
Highest RP
4,331 RP
Y10S2 · Daybreak · Diamond 2
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
3,493 MMR
Y7S2 · Vector Glare · 385 matches
Best K/D season
1.45
Y10S3 · High Stakes · 38 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Diamond 44,193 RP | Diamond 34,228 RP | 230 / 248 | 47.9% | 0.81 |
| Y11S2System Override | Emerald 53,516 RP | Emerald 53,576 RP | 215 / 220 | 48.6% | 0.99 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Emerald 13,969 RP | Diamond 44,120 RP | 271 / 250 | 51.0% | 1.01 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Emerald 33,700 RP | Diamond 34,283 RP | 178 / 170 | 50.0% | 1.13 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Gold 12,928 RP | Platinum 53,005 RP | 22 / 15 | 57.9% | 1.45 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Emerald 53,500 RP | Diamond 24,331 RP | 120 / 124 | 48.4% | 0.94 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Emerald 33,778 RP | Emerald 23,843 RP | 434 / 400 | 51.5% | 1.07 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Silver 42,104 RP | Silver 32,201 RP | 80 / 70 | 51.6% | 0.91 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Bronze 51,597 RP | Bronze 51,597 RP | 13 / 21 | 36.1% | 1.03 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Gold 12,923 RP | Platinum 23,365 RP | 170 / 163 | 50.7% | 1.09 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Gold 32,720 RP | Platinum 33,236 RP | 280 / 286 | 49.0% | 1.12 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 3,062 MMR | 3,356 MMR | 333 / 328 | 50.3% | 0.93 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 3,201 MMR | 3,493 MMR | 199 / 183 | 51.7% | 0.96 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 2,497 MMR | 2,768 MMR | 291 / 287 | 49.7% | 1.07 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 2,422 MMR | 2,954 MMR | 277 / 261 | 50.9% | 0.97 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 2,106 MMR | 2,928 MMR | 185 / 187 | 49.2% | 0.84 |
| Y6S2North Star | 1,831 MMR | 2,245 MMR | 6 / 11 | 33.3% | 0.84 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 2,375 MMR | 2,667 MMR | 17 / 18 | 44.7% | 0.65 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 2,331 MMR | 2,976 MMR | 96 / 98 | 49.2% | 0.96 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 2,835 MMR | 3,155 MMR | 133 / 106 | 53.6% | 1.04 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 2,391 MMR | 2,555 MMR | 210 / 186 | 51.9% | 1.03 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 2,103 MMR | 2,255 MMR | 404 / 371 | 50.8% | 1.02 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 1,751 MMR | 1,994 MMR | 204 / 197 | 50.9% | 1.13 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 748 MMR | 2,063 MMR | 126 / 135 | 43.2% | 0.86 |