R6 Siege stats
dmly
PCLevel 173
Gold 2
2,858 RP
Updated just now
9 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| DokkaebiATK | 9 | 77.8% | 1.33 | 8 | 87.5% | 4h |
| AshATK | 9 | 77.8% | 1.67 | 10 | 70.0% | 2h |
| WardenDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 1.60 | 8 | 62.5% | 3h |
| Azami DEF | 7 | 85.7% | 2.50 | 10 | 70.0% | 2h |
| LesionDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 100.0% | 2h |
| VigilDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 2.00 | 8 | 87.5% | 2h |
| NoorDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| IQATK | 4 | 75.0% | 2.00 | 6 | 83.3% | 2h |
| SentryDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GrimATK | 3 | 66.7% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| AceATK | 3 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| RamATK | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| SolisDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| DeimosATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| NomadATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SkopósDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BanditDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| JägerDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BuckATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GoyoDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| ZofiaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AruniDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MelusiDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| StrikerATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FloresATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ElaDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |
| IanaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| BlackbeardATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| HibanaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |