R6 Siege stats
dmly
PCLevel 173
Gold 2
2,858 RP
Updated just now
10 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S1
| AshATK | 190 | 43.2% | 1.09 | 165 | 67.3% | 58h |
| Azami DEF | 103 | 60.2% | 1.15 | 86 | 65.1% | 37h |
| StrikerATK | 99 | 45.5% | 0.99 | 82 | 63.4% | 30h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 87 | 43.7% | 0.87 | 62 | 69.3% | 28h |
| LesionDEF | 77 | 53.3% | 1.03 | 63 | 82.5% | 26h |
| WardenDEF | 71 | 52.1% | 0.86 | 48 | 68.8% | 26h |
| DokkaebiATK | 66 | 40.9% | 1.00 | 55 | 72.7% | 26h |
| ElaDEF | 55 | 54.5% | 1.02 | 45 | 77.8% | 19h |
| VigilDEF | 49 | 61.2% | 1.18 | 46 | 73.9% | 20h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 45 | 60.0% | 1.19 | 37 | 70.3% | 19h |
| JägerDEF | 38 | 50.0% | 1.45 | 45 | 82.2% | 15h |
| ZofiaATK | 37 | 43.2% | 1.07 | 29 | 79.3% | 14h |
| SmokeDEF | 37 | 43.2% | 0.87 | 27 | 63.0% | 14h |
| KaidDEF | 35 | 57.1% | 1.35 | 31 | 54.8% | 13h |
| NomadATK | 34 | 50.0% | 1.15 | 30 | 66.7% | 13h |
| SolisDEF | 29 | 44.8% | 1.13 | 26 | 92.3% | 12h |
| BuckATK | 24 | 37.5% | 0.89 | 16 | 56.3% | 11h |
| IQATK | 22 | 50.0% | 0.56 | 10 | 40.0% | 7h |
| MelusiDEF | 21 | 66.7% | 1.24 | 21 | 81.0% | 8h |
| TubarãoDEF | 19 | 63.2% | 1.06 | 17 | 70.6% | 8h |
| GrimATK | 19 | 52.6% | 0.60 | 9 | 66.7% | 8h |
| ThermiteATK | 19 | 47.4% | 0.87 | 13 | 61.5% | 7h |
| DeimosATK | 17 | 35.3% | 0.81 | 13 | 53.9% | 7h |
| DocDEF | 17 | 64.7% | 1.60 | 16 | 87.5% | 6h |
| WamaiDEF | 16 | 56.3% | 0.67 | 10 | 90.0% | 6h |
| HibanaATK | 15 | 40.0% | 1.18 | 13 | 92.3% | 7h |
| TwitchATK | 15 | 46.7% | 0.85 | 11 | 63.6% | 5h |
| GoyoDEF | 14 | 64.3% | 1.78 | 16 | 68.8% | 5h |
| SentryDEF | 13 | 53.9% | 1.30 | 13 | 30.8% | 5h |
| BlackbeardATK | 12 | 50.0% | 0.55 | 6 | 16.7% | 6h |
| DenariDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 0.86 | 6 | 83.3% | 5h |
| IanaATK | 11 | 63.6% | 1.17 | 7 | 42.9% | 4h |
| GlazATK | 11 | 27.3% | 0.89 | 8 | 50.0% | 4h |
| FenrirDEF | 10 | 50.0% | 0.63 | 5 | 40.0% | 5h |
| BanditDEF | 10 | 40.0% | 0.33 | 3 | 66.7% | 5h |
| SkopósDEF | 9 | 88.9% | 2.60 | 13 | 69.2% | 5h |
| CaveiraDEF | 9 | 55.6% | 0.50 | 4 | 25.0% | 4h |
| ClashDEF | 9 | 33.3% | 0.57 | 4 | 75.0% | 4h |
| BravaATK | 9 | 55.6% | 1.00 | 7 | 85.7% | 4h |
| AruniDEF | 8 | 37.5% | 1.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 4h |
| LionATK | 8 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 4h |
| MozzieDEF | 8 | 75.0% | 1.50 | 9 | 66.7% | 3h |
| FinkaATK | 8 | 50.0% | 1.20 | 6 | 66.7% | 3h |
| AceATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.20 | 6 | 83.3% | 3h |
| AmaruATK | 7 | 28.6% | 1.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| KaliATK | 7 | 14.3% | 0.57 | 4 | 75.0% | 3h |
| AlibiDEF | 7 | 28.6% | 1.80 | 9 | 44.4% | 3h |
| OryxDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 0.20 | 1 | 100.0% | 3h |
| SledgeATK | 5 | 20.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| ThornDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 2.25 | 9 | 66.7% | 3h |
| CastleDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ThatcherATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 4 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| RamATK | 4 | 50.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 80.0% | 2h |
| FrostDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| MaestroDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| MuteDEF | 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| JackalATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| EchoDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| CapitãoATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MontagneATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MaverickATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| BlitzATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FloresATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| NøkkATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |