R6 Siege stats
dmly
PCLevel 173
Gold 2
2,858 RP
Updated just now
8 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S4
| AshATK | 147 | 46.9% | 1.12 | 126 | 72.2% | 48h |
| DeimosATK | 125 | 53.6% | 1.18 | 109 | 57.8% | 41h |
| Azami DEF | 94 | 51.1% | 1.18 | 84 | 71.4% | 36h |
| WardenDEF | 77 | 50.6% | 1.11 | 70 | 82.9% | 22h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 44 | 61.4% | 1.32 | 41 | 70.7% | 18h |
| DokkaebiATK | 43 | 58.1% | 1.03 | 34 | 70.6% | 17h |
| StrikerATK | 43 | 39.5% | 0.94 | 32 | 71.9% | 16h |
| LesionDEF | 42 | 64.3% | 1.46 | 41 | 78.0% | 17h |
| BuckATK | 35 | 45.7% | 0.93 | 25 | 52.0% | 13h |
| SmokeDEF | 35 | 51.4% | 0.82 | 23 | 78.3% | 14h |
| SolisDEF | 34 | 55.9% | 1.68 | 42 | 81.0% | 15h |
| BanditDEF | 29 | 55.2% | 1.14 | 24 | 70.8% | 11h |
| JägerDEF | 28 | 46.4% | 0.57 | 13 | 69.2% | 13h |
| MozzieDEF | 28 | 57.1% | 1.65 | 33 | 81.8% | 12h |
| OryxDEF | 27 | 55.6% | 1.67 | 30 | 73.3% | 10h |
| MelusiDEF | 27 | 55.6% | 1.59 | 27 | 85.2% | 9h |
| NomadATK | 25 | 44.0% | 1.28 | 23 | 69.6% | 11h |
| GrimATK | 25 | 28.0% | 0.85 | 17 | 58.8% | 11h |
| AruniDEF | 25 | 40.0% | 1.21 | 23 | 47.8% | 11h |
| HibanaATK | 24 | 45.8% | 1.33 | 24 | 62.5% | 8h |
| IQATK | 23 | 47.8% | 0.89 | 17 | 52.9% | 11h |
| IanaATK | 21 | 28.6% | 0.83 | 15 | 66.7% | 8h |
| VigilDEF | 20 | 35.0% | 0.72 | 13 | 76.9% | 9h |
| FenrirDEF | 20 | 70.0% | 1.85 | 24 | 62.5% | 8h |
| TubarãoDEF | 19 | 57.9% | 1.23 | 16 | 62.5% | 10h |
| DocDEF | 18 | 50.0% | 0.57 | 8 | 62.5% | 8h |
| AlibiDEF | 17 | 58.8% | 1.33 | 16 | 81.3% | 5h |
| SledgeATK | 15 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 12 | 50.0% | 6h |
| ThermiteATK | 14 | 28.6% | 1.00 | 11 | 72.7% | 7h |
| FinkaATK | 13 | 30.8% | 0.90 | 9 | 44.4% | 5h |
| DenariDEF | 12 | 58.3% | 0.82 | 9 | 66.7% | 5h |
| BravaATK | 11 | 45.5% | 1.25 | 10 | 60.0% | 5h |
| GlazATK | 11 | 36.4% | 1.67 | 15 | 66.7% | 5h |
| KapkanDEF | 10 | 70.0% | 0.86 | 6 | 33.3% | 4h |
| SkopósDEF | 10 | 60.0% | 1.50 | 12 | 58.3% | 4h |
| RamATK | 9 | 44.4% | 1.00 | 7 | 85.7% | 5h |
| KaidDEF | 9 | 55.6% | 2.25 | 9 | 44.4% | 5h |
| ZofiaATK | 9 | 55.6% | 1.00 | 7 | 85.7% | 4h |
| AmaruATK | 8 | 50.0% | 1.20 | 6 | 66.7% | 3h |
| JackalATK | 8 | 37.5% | 0.67 | 4 | 25.0% | 4h |
| TwitchATK | 8 | 12.5% | 0.50 | 4 | 50.0% | 4h |
| GoyoDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 0.71 | 5 | 80.0% | 3h |
| BlackbeardATK | 7 | 42.9% | 0.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 4h |
| CastleDEF | 7 | 42.9% | 1.17 | 7 | 42.9% | 3h |
| GridlockATK | 7 | 42.9% | 1.50 | 6 | 66.7% | 4h |
| CaveiraDEF | 6 | 16.7% | 1.40 | 7 | 42.9% | 3h |
| NøkkATK | 6 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 3h |
| BlitzATK | 5 | 20.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| AceATK | 5 | 60.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| FloresATK | 5 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| MuteDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 3h |
| WamaiDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 3h |
| ThatcherATK | 4 | 75.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| YingATK | 4 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| ClashDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| MaestroDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| EchoDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| MontagneATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| CapitãoATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| LionATK | 3 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| FrostDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| ElaDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| TachankaDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RookDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ThornDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h |
| MiraDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |