R6 Siege stats
dmly
PCLevel 173
Gold 2
2,858 RP
Updated just now
6 profile views
Operator stats
| AshATK | 719 | 44.9% | 1.17 | 670 | 67.8% | 213h |
| Azami DEF | 401 | 55.6% | 1.28 | 394 | 68.5% | 142h |
| WardenDEF | 301 | 52.8% | 1.10 | 260 | 77.7% | 99h |
| DeimosATK | 233 | 48.9% | 1.16 | 209 | 60.8% | 82h |
| VigilDEF | 231 | 60.6% | 1.20 | 223 | 70.8% | 85h |
| DokkaebiATK | 218 | 52.3% | 1.12 | 190 | 72.6% | 79h |
| LesionDEF | 203 | 61.1% | 1.23 | 185 | 78.4% | 75h |
| StrikerATK | 187 | 44.9% | 1.01 | 154 | 66.9% | 63h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 159 | 57.2% | 1.09 | 132 | 71.2% | 67h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 145 | 42.1% | 0.94 | 113 | 73.5% | 50h |
| BuckATK | 119 | 40.3% | 0.90 | 86 | 61.6% | 49h |
| ElaDEF | 118 | 55.9% | 1.17 | 109 | 77.1% | 43h |
| JägerDEF | 118 | 57.6% | 1.07 | 103 | 80.6% | 48h |
| NomadATK | 110 | 47.3% | 1.05 | 89 | 71.9% | 43h |
| SmokeDEF | 108 | 48.1% | 0.86 | 73 | 69.9% | 45h |
| IQATK | 106 | 51.9% | 1.24 | 94 | 67.0% | 39h |
| HibanaATK | 103 | 49.5% | 1.25 | 99 | 70.7% | 38h |
| SolisDEF | 101 | 57.4% | 1.43 | 110 | 85.5% | 42h |
| MelusiDEF | 100 | 58.0% | 1.18 | 91 | 76.9% | 38h |
| TubarãoDEF | 90 | 61.1% | 1.40 | 91 | 61.5% | 37h |
| ZofiaATK | 90 | 43.3% | 1.01 | 70 | 70.0% | 34h |
| KaidDEF | 87 | 58.6% | 1.23 | 70 | 48.6% | 34h |
| GoyoDEF | 77 | 53.3% | 1.22 | 73 | 71.2% | 32h |
| BanditDEF | 75 | 56.0% | 1.49 | 82 | 70.7% | 29h |
| GrimATK | 71 | 45.1% | 0.91 | 51 | 68.6% | 29h |
| FinkaATK | 69 | 42.0% | 1.00 | 54 | 66.7% | 24h |
| IanaATK | 69 | 43.5% | 0.94 | 51 | 64.7% | 28h |
| TwitchATK | 67 | 44.8% | 1.09 | 59 | 76.3% | 25h |
| ThermiteATK | 64 | 43.8% | 1.00 | 49 | 61.2% | 26h |
| OryxDEF | 62 | 64.5% | 1.31 | 59 | 66.1% | 24h |
| AruniDEF | 60 | 51.7% | 1.20 | 54 | 53.7% | 27h |
| MozzieDEF | 59 | 62.7% | 1.37 | 59 | 72.9% | 24h |
| AceATK | 56 | 58.9% | 1.08 | 41 | 68.3% | 20h |
| WamaiDEF | 50 | 58.0% | 1.15 | 46 | 82.6% | 19h |
| DocDEF | 41 | 56.1% | 0.90 | 26 | 76.9% | 17h |
| RamATK | 41 | 65.8% | 1.13 | 35 | 82.9% | 17h |
| GlazATK | 40 | 47.5% | 1.23 | 38 | 55.3% | 15h |
| FenrirDEF | 37 | 64.9% | 1.35 | 35 | 60.0% | 16h |
| DenariDEF | 35 | 62.9% | 1.08 | 27 | 77.8% | 15h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 35 | 62.9% | 1.30 | 35 | 54.3% | 14h |
| SentryDEF | 31 | 61.3% | 1.13 | 26 | 50.0% | 13h |
| SkopósDEF | 29 | 62.1% | 1.43 | 33 | 66.7% | 14h |
| AlibiDEF | 29 | 51.7% | 1.45 | 29 | 72.4% | 10h |
| BlackbeardATK | 28 | 50.0% | 0.91 | 20 | 40.0% | 12h |
| SledgeATK | 27 | 48.1% | 0.91 | 21 | 61.9% | 10h |
| BravaATK | 26 | 42.3% | 0.81 | 17 | 70.6% | 11h |
| ThatcherATK | 24 | 54.2% | 1.19 | 19 | 42.1% | 8h |
| AmaruATK | 22 | 36.4% | 1.12 | 19 | 73.7% | 8h |
| GridlockATK | 21 | 52.4% | 1.38 | 18 | 61.1% | 9h |
| KapkanDEF | 20 | 70.0% | 1.46 | 19 | 57.9% | 8h |
| CaveiraDEF | 20 | 45.0% | 0.88 | 14 | 35.7% | 9h |
| ClashDEF | 19 | 31.6% | 0.56 | 9 | 66.7% | 9h |
| JackalATK | 16 | 37.5% | 0.75 | 9 | 33.3% | 8h |
| NøkkATK | 15 | 40.0% | 0.92 | 11 | 72.7% | 7h |
| LionATK | 14 | 42.9% | 0.73 | 8 | 62.5% | 7h |
| KaliATK | 13 | 30.8% | 0.70 | 7 | 85.7% | 6h |
| MuteDEF | 13 | 38.5% | 0.36 | 4 | 75.0% | 6h |
| CastleDEF | 12 | 33.3% | 0.64 | 7 | 42.9% | 5h |
| MaestroDEF | 11 | 45.5% | 1.14 | 8 | 75.0% | 5h |
| FloresATK | 10 | 40.0% | 0.75 | 6 | 50.0% | 4h |
| ThornDEF | 10 | 80.0% | 2.67 | 16 | 68.8% | 5h |
| FrostDEF | 9 | 55.6% | 1.13 | 9 | 66.7% | 4h |
| BlitzATK | 9 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 7 | 71.4% | 4h |
| MaverickATK | 7 | 71.4% | 0.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 3h |
| YingATK | 7 | 28.6% | 0.43 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| MontagneATK | 7 | 28.6% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 4h |
| PulseDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 1.20 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| EchoDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 2.33 | 7 | 57.1% | 4h |
| CapitãoATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| NoorDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| TachankaDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| FuzeATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.33 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h |
| MiraDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RookDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| SensATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |