R6 Siege stats
TO_AGIO_PNEUMA
PCLevel 436
Silver 5
2,038 RP
Updated 3 min ago
20 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| NoorDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| AruniDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| CastleDEF | 4 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h |
| BanditDEF | 4 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 3h |
| DokkaebiATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| BlackbeardATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| DenariDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| LionATK | 3 | 66.7% | 5.00 | 5 | 40.0% | 2h |
| MuteDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DeimosATK | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| VigilDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MelusiDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SledgeATK | 2 | 50.0% | 5.00 | 5 | 80.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 2 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 100.0% | 1h |
| WamaiDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GrimATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| NøkkATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| LesionDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FrostDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FenrirDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| GoyoDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| KaliATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| KapkanDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FinkaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| BuckATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AceATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| KaidDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ZofiaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FloresATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| GridlockATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThatcherATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| JägerDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| StrikerATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |