R6 Siege stats
TO_AGIO_PNEUMA
PCLevel 436
Silver 5
2,038 RP
Updated just now
16 profile views
Operator stats
| VigilDEF | 233 | 51.5% | 0.85 | 159 | 37.1% | 68h |
| BanditDEF | 219 | 56.2% | 0.78 | 131 | 32.1% | 80h |
| DeimosATK | 207 | 39.6% | 0.83 | 133 | 44.4% | 62h |
| MuteDEF | 204 | 45.1% | 0.75 | 120 | 40.8% | 74h |
| BlackbeardATK | 146 | 49.3% | 1.04 | 119 | 39.5% | 51h |
| WamaiDEF | 139 | 51.1% | 0.77 | 82 | 56.1% | 50h |
| FuzeATK | 131 | 38.2% | 0.79 | 84 | 47.6% | 48h |
| GoyoDEF | 122 | 51.6% | 0.90 | 86 | 64.0% | 40h |
| KapkanDEF | 121 | 58.7% | 1.12 | 100 | 25.0% | 44h |
| KaidDEF | 118 | 55.1% | 0.98 | 89 | 31.5% | 48h |
| MaverickATK | 110 | 42.7% | 0.83 | 71 | 50.7% | 38h |
| KaliATK | 102 | 48.0% | 1.04 | 77 | 40.3% | 38h |
| SledgeATK | 96 | 51.0% | 0.97 | 75 | 66.7% | 32h |
| TubarãoDEF | 94 | 52.1% | 0.97 | 67 | 32.8% | 35h |
| AceATK | 87 | 43.7% | 1.06 | 68 | 69.1% | 33h |
| ThatcherATK | 83 | 42.2% | 0.63 | 40 | 57.5% | 31h |
| LionATK | 83 | 44.6% | 0.85 | 53 | 56.6% | 33h |
| CastleDEF | 69 | 46.4% | 0.63 | 36 | 47.2% | 28h |
| GlazATK | 66 | 59.1% | 1.45 | 64 | 51.6% | 23h |
| BuckATK | 63 | 39.7% | 0.80 | 39 | 56.4% | 23h |
| RauoraATK | 57 | 50.9% | 1.07 | 45 | 53.3% | 20h |
| JägerDEF | 55 | 52.7% | 0.95 | 42 | 69.0% | 20h |
| LesionDEF | 55 | 52.7% | 0.68 | 30 | 43.3% | 19h |
| ZeroATK | 52 | 36.5% | 0.84 | 37 | 73.0% | 19h |
| GrimATK | 51 | 49.0% | 0.75 | 30 | 50.0% | 22h |
| AruniDEF | 49 | 57.1% | 0.54 | 21 | 33.3% | 21h |
| DokkaebiATK | 48 | 56.3% | 0.90 | 26 | 61.5% | 21h |
| ThornDEF | 48 | 58.3% | 0.43 | 16 | 25.0% | 18h |
| FenrirDEF | 48 | 60.4% | 1.09 | 37 | 35.1% | 20h |
| NøkkATK | 46 | 43.5% | 0.92 | 34 | 61.8% | 17h |
| ThermiteATK | 45 | 51.1% | 0.93 | 28 | 42.9% | 18h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 42 | 45.2% | 0.70 | 23 | 60.9% | 13h |
| DocDEF | 42 | 57.1% | 0.91 | 32 | 71.9% | 15h |
| DenariDEF | 41 | 53.7% | 0.84 | 27 | 63.0% | 17h |
| MelusiDEF | 40 | 50.0% | 0.57 | 17 | 35.3% | 17h |
| GridlockATK | 39 | 38.5% | 0.66 | 23 | 60.9% | 17h |
| StrikerATK | 35 | 57.1% | 1.04 | 27 | 37.0% | 11h |
| RookDEF | 34 | 52.9% | 0.96 | 24 | 45.8% | 15h |
| TachankaDEF | 33 | 51.5% | 0.40 | 10 | 10.0% | 11h |
| AmaruATK | 31 | 51.6% | 1.00 | 23 | 56.5% | 10h |
| FloresATK | 29 | 41.4% | 0.74 | 17 | 47.1% | 10h |
| PulseDEF | 29 | 48.3% | 1.05 | 23 | 4.3% | 11h |
| OsaATK | 27 | 44.4% | 0.41 | 9 | 77.8% | 12h |
| BravaATK | 26 | 46.1% | 1.00 | 19 | 52.6% | 10h |
| SmokeDEF | 26 | 46.1% | 0.46 | 11 | 27.3% | 9h |
| SkopósDEF | 26 | 53.9% | 1.89 | 34 | 35.3% | 9h |
| SentryDEF | 25 | 68.0% | 1.38 | 22 | 13.6% | 7h |
| AshATK | 23 | 52.2% | 0.52 | 11 | 45.5% | 8h |
| HibanaATK | 21 | 28.6% | 1.33 | 20 | 65.0% | 10h |
| FrostDEF | 21 | 61.9% | 1.07 | 15 | 40.0% | 9h |
| Azami DEF | 20 | 60.0% | 0.50 | 7 | 28.6% | 6h |
| FinkaATK | 19 | 52.6% | 0.77 | 10 | 70.0% | 6h |
| YingATK | 18 | 61.1% | 0.64 | 9 | 44.4% | 5h |
| IanaATK | 18 | 55.6% | 1.77 | 23 | 56.5% | 6h |
| RamATK | 18 | 55.6% | 1.07 | 15 | 60.0% | 6h |
| BlitzATK | 17 | 47.1% | 0.73 | 11 | 18.2% | 5h |
| OryxDEF | 17 | 64.7% | 0.93 | 13 | 23.1% | 6h |
| SensATK | 17 | 23.5% | 0.31 | 5 | 40.0% | 8h |
| MontagneATK | 16 | 62.5% | 0.73 | 8 | 12.5% | 5h |
| TwitchATK | 15 | 53.3% | 1.00 | 11 | 36.4% | 6h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 15 | 46.7% | 0.73 | 8 | 25.0% | 7h |
| ZofiaATK | 13 | 30.8% | 0.36 | 4 | 50.0% | 6h |
| MozzieDEF | 13 | 61.5% | 0.30 | 3 | 33.3% | 5h |
| SolisDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 1.14 | 8 | 37.5% | 4h |
| WardenDEF | 11 | 54.5% | 1.75 | 14 | 57.1% | 5h |
| IQATK | 10 | 50.0% | 0.86 | 6 | 0.0% | 5h |
| NomadATK | 10 | 50.0% | 0.88 | 7 | 57.1% | 4h |
| ElaDEF | 10 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 8 | 50.0% | 5h |
| AlibiDEF | 9 | 66.7% | 1.17 | 7 | 57.1% | 4h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 9 | 33.3% | 1.67 | 10 | 50.0% | 3h |
| MaestroDEF | 9 | 77.8% | 1.00 | 7 | 42.9% | 2h |
| CapitãoATK | 9 | 55.6% | 0.38 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| MiraDEF | 9 | 44.4% | 0.63 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| EchoDEF | 7 | 42.9% | 0.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 3h |
| NoorDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| JackalATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.80 | 4 | 25.0% | 3h |
| ClashDEF | 3 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| CaveiraDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |