R6 Siege stats
TO_AGIO_PNEUMA
PCLevel 436
Silver 5
2,038 RP
Updated 5 min ago
23 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S4
| BanditDEF | 41 | 56.1% | 0.89 | 25 | 44.0% | 15h |
| ThatcherATK | 32 | 43.8% | 0.54 | 13 | 61.5% | 11h |
| MuteDEF | 32 | 34.4% | 0.68 | 17 | 47.1% | 13h |
| MaverickATK | 25 | 44.0% | 0.75 | 15 | 40.0% | 9h |
| DeimosATK | 25 | 36.0% | 0.58 | 11 | 45.5% | 8h |
| VigilDEF | 23 | 43.5% | 0.59 | 13 | 46.1% | 10h |
| ThornDEF | 21 | 52.4% | 0.39 | 7 | 28.6% | 7h |
| AceATK | 19 | 47.4% | 0.86 | 12 | 83.3% | 7h |
| CastleDEF | 17 | 52.9% | 0.47 | 7 | 28.6% | 7h |
| LionATK | 16 | 50.0% | 0.90 | 9 | 66.7% | 7h |
| SledgeATK | 16 | 56.3% | 0.87 | 13 | 61.5% | 6h |
| WamaiDEF | 15 | 53.3% | 0.42 | 5 | 40.0% | 7h |
| KaliATK | 15 | 46.7% | 1.18 | 13 | 61.5% | 6h |
| JägerDEF | 13 | 61.5% | 1.09 | 12 | 75.0% | 5h |
| TubarãoDEF | 13 | 53.9% | 1.10 | 11 | 45.5% | 6h |
| BlackbeardATK | 12 | 50.0% | 0.70 | 7 | 42.9% | 5h |
| KaidDEF | 12 | 50.0% | 1.25 | 10 | 40.0% | 6h |
| ThermiteATK | 11 | 54.5% | 0.67 | 4 | 25.0% | 6h |
| FuzeATK | 10 | 30.0% | 0.78 | 7 | 57.1% | 4h |
| RauoraATK | 10 | 60.0% | 0.86 | 6 | 50.0% | 4h |
| FenrirDEF | 9 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 5 | 0.0% | 4h |
| MelusiDEF | 9 | 33.3% | 0.22 | 2 | 100.0% | 3h |
| DenariDEF | 8 | 87.5% | 0.67 | 4 | 50.0% | 4h |
| NøkkATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| RookDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 0.60 | 3 | 0.0% | 3h |
| Azami DEF | 7 | 71.4% | 0.80 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| HibanaATK | 6 | 16.7% | 1.20 | 6 | 66.7% | 3h |
| OsaATK | 6 | 50.0% | 0.80 | 4 | 75.0% | 3h |
| DokkaebiATK | 6 | 50.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 4h |
| KapkanDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 3h |
| GoyoDEF | 6 | 83.3% | 0.40 | 2 | 0.0% | 3h |
| GlazATK | 5 | 60.0% | 2.00 | 6 | 33.3% | 3h |
| BravaATK | 5 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| AruniDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| BuckATK | 5 | 0.0% | 0.80 | 4 | 100.0% | 2h |
| GridlockATK | 5 | 0.0% | 0.40 | 2 | 100.0% | 3h |
| SolisDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| TwitchATK | 4 | 50.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 40.0% | 1h |
| GrimATK | 4 | 75.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| SensATK | 4 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| LesionDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FloresATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| StrikerATK | 3 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 4 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| DocDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| AshATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BlitzATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| WardenDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| NomadATK | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h |
| TachankaDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| OryxDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| IQATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| CaveiraDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| SentryDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ElaDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FinkaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |