R6 Siege stats
TO_AGIO_PNEUMA
PCLevel 436
Silver 5
2,038 RP
Updated 1 min ago
19 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S3
| DeimosATK | 47 | 38.3% | 0.84 | 31 | 41.9% | 11h |
| DenariDEF | 26 | 50.0% | 0.95 | 19 | 63.2% | 9h |
| MaverickATK | 24 | 45.8% | 0.94 | 16 | 31.3% | 9h |
| BanditDEF | 21 | 61.9% | 0.78 | 14 | 21.4% | 9h |
| GoyoDEF | 15 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 13 | 76.9% | 5h |
| LionATK | 14 | 50.0% | 1.20 | 12 | 66.7% | 6h |
| KaidDEF | 14 | 71.4% | 0.82 | 9 | 33.3% | 6h |
| VigilDEF | 14 | 35.7% | 1.09 | 12 | 50.0% | 5h |
| MuteDEF | 13 | 46.1% | 0.50 | 5 | 40.0% | 6h |
| AceATK | 13 | 46.1% | 1.78 | 16 | 68.8% | 5h |
| SledgeATK | 11 | 72.7% | 0.50 | 4 | 75.0% | 3h |
| NøkkATK | 8 | 37.5% | 1.67 | 10 | 70.0% | 3h |
| TubarãoDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 0.50 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| FuzeATK | 8 | 37.5% | 1.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 3h |
| BlackbeardATK | 7 | 71.4% | 2.33 | 7 | 57.1% | 4h |
| AruniDEF | 7 | 42.9% | 0.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| ThatcherATK | 6 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.0% | 2h |
| WamaiDEF | 6 | 33.3% | 0.17 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| JägerDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 0.80 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 5 | 100.0% | 1.50 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| BravaATK | 5 | 80.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| YingATK | 5 | 80.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| CastleDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| RauoraATK | 5 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| FrostDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ZeroATK | 4 | 50.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h |
| MelusiDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| LesionDEF | 4 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| GridlockATK | 3 | 66.7% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| RookDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| BuckATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ThermiteATK | 3 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| DocDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| SmokeDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BlitzATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RamATK | 2 | 100.0% | 6.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 0h |
| HibanaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| FenrirDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| IanaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ZofiaATK | 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| SkopósDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AmaruATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GrimATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| Azami DEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| StrikerATK | 2 | 100.0% | 5.00 | 5 | 20.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ElaDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| PulseDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| WardenDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 0h |
| OsaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThornDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| AshATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| KaliATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| JackalATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| SentryDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| NomadATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |