R6 Siege stats
shadowsdeath576
XboxLevel 122
Silver 4
2,155 RP
Updated 1 min ago
14 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| AshATK | 11 | 63.6% | 1.75 | 14 | 50.0% | 2h |
| BuckATK | 9 | 44.4% | 0.83 | 5 | 100.0% | 3h |
| SmokeDEF | 9 | 33.3% | 0.75 | 6 | 33.3% | 3h |
| MuteDEF | 7 | 28.6% | 0.67 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| SentryDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 1.60 | 8 | 87.5% | 2h |
| TwitchATK | 7 | 42.9% | 0.60 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| CastleDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 2.50 | 10 | 60.0% | 1h |
| DeimosATK | 5 | 60.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| ElaDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| DocDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GoyoDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThermiteATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h |
| KaidDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 9.00 | 9 | 22.2% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 3 | 66.7% | 6.00 | 6 | 16.7% | 1h |
| VigilDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 6.00 | 6 | 33.3% | 1h |
| IQATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| BlitzATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RamATK | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| WardenDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| DokkaebiATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| BanditDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| LesionDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| KaliATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ClashDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h |
| YingATK | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 0h |
| SolisDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| LionATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| GrimATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AceATK | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |
| CaveiraDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |