R6 Siege stats
shadowsdeath576
XboxLevel 122
Silver 4
2,155 RP
Updated just now
10 profile views
Operator stats
| DocDEF | 369 | 50.1% | 1.22 | 322 | 56.2% | 49h |
| AshATK | 242 | 58.3% | 1.28 | 213 | 52.6% | 26h |
| VigilDEF | 179 | 55.3% | 1.36 | 169 | 58.6% | 50h |
| BuckATK | 162 | 51.9% | 1.18 | 137 | 52.5% | 39h |
| FinkaATK | 129 | 55.0% | 1.30 | 117 | 53.9% | 15h |
| TwitchATK | 128 | 52.3% | 1.29 | 108 | 63.9% | 35h |
| DokkaebiATK | 119 | 52.9% | 1.36 | 114 | 47.4% | 32h |
| LionATK | 108 | 58.3% | 1.74 | 120 | 36.7% | 9h |
| SmokeDEF | 107 | 32.7% | 0.76 | 68 | 27.9% | 10h |
| WardenDEF | 85 | 52.9% | 0.84 | 58 | 46.5% | 27h |
| MozzieDEF | 84 | 38.1% | 0.90 | 60 | 65.0% | 4h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 72 | 58.3% | 0.92 | 49 | 51.0% | 14h |
| YingATK | 70 | 55.7% | 1.06 | 54 | 22.2% | 6h |
| ElaDEF | 68 | 35.3% | 0.68 | 39 | 66.7% | 14h |
| ThermiteATK | 66 | 60.6% | 2.15 | 71 | 63.4% | 17h |
| FenrirDEF | 59 | 52.5% | 1.27 | 57 | 61.4% | 14h |
| OsaATK | 59 | 52.5% | 1.68 | 64 | 51.6% | 15h |
| FuzeATK | 55 | 63.6% | 1.39 | 50 | 50.0% | 7h |
| AceATK | 52 | 50.0% | 1.45 | 55 | 60.0% | 11h |
| LesionDEF | 49 | 59.2% | 1.50 | 48 | 54.2% | 13h |
| IQATK | 49 | 49.0% | 1.57 | 47 | 51.1% | 9h |
| OryxDEF | 48 | 39.6% | 0.47 | 21 | 33.3% | 3h |
| MuteDEF | 46 | 43.5% | 0.89 | 32 | 62.5% | 14h |
| CaveiraDEF | 43 | 53.5% | 1.17 | 34 | 20.6% | 12h |
| TachankaDEF | 43 | 46.5% | 1.08 | 27 | 22.2% | 2h |
| GoyoDEF | 41 | 39.0% | 0.67 | 22 | 59.1% | 12h |
| KaidDEF | 41 | 53.7% | 1.75 | 49 | 42.9% | 10h |
| EchoDEF | 38 | 50.0% | 1.14 | 32 | 56.3% | 15h |
| JackalATK | 38 | 50.0% | 1.27 | 33 | 24.2% | 1h |
| SentryDEF | 35 | 54.3% | 1.31 | 34 | 50.0% | 12h |
| BanditDEF | 34 | 50.0% | 0.68 | 19 | 42.1% | 7h |
| ZeroATK | 34 | 61.8% | 1.67 | 35 | 62.9% | 11h |
| ZofiaATK | 33 | 45.5% | 0.86 | 18 | 33.3% | 3h |
| KapkanDEF | 32 | 53.1% | 1.35 | 31 | 22.6% | 2h |
| KaliATK | 31 | 58.1% | 1.63 | 31 | 38.7% | 3h |
| CastleDEF | 31 | 54.8% | 1.57 | 33 | 42.4% | 7h |
| FrostDEF | 29 | 41.4% | 0.96 | 22 | 31.8% | 4h |
| RookDEF | 29 | 62.1% | 1.35 | 23 | 39.1% | 2h |
| IanaATK | 27 | 48.1% | 2.00 | 32 | 50.0% | 8h |
| AmaruATK | 27 | 66.7% | 1.09 | 24 | 33.3% | 8h |
| MaverickATK | 25 | 52.0% | 1.00 | 18 | 55.6% | 7h |
| DeimosATK | 24 | 29.2% | 0.58 | 11 | 27.3% | 9h |
| BlitzATK | 22 | 40.9% | 1.06 | 17 | 52.9% | 5h |
| PulseDEF | 22 | 27.3% | 0.67 | 12 | 16.7% | 4h |
| BravaATK | 19 | 57.9% | 1.38 | 18 | 33.3% | 8h |
| NomadATK | 18 | 33.3% | 1.40 | 21 | 28.6% | 6h |
| MiraDEF | 17 | 47.1% | 0.92 | 11 | 72.7% | 5h |
| GlazATK | 16 | 62.5% | 1.30 | 13 | 15.4% | 5h |
| ThornDEF | 16 | 12.5% | 0.64 | 9 | 44.4% | 5h |
| SledgeATK | 16 | 62.5% | 1.50 | 15 | 46.7% | 2h |
| Azami DEF | 15 | 33.3% | 0.75 | 9 | 22.2% | 6h |
| MontagneATK | 14 | 21.4% | 0.67 | 8 | 62.5% | 2h |
| AruniDEF | 13 | 23.1% | 0.30 | 3 | 33.3% | 5h |
| BlackbeardATK | 13 | 38.5% | 1.20 | 12 | 33.3% | 4h |
| JägerDEF | 13 | 84.6% | 1.00 | 9 | 11.1% | 2h |
| RamATK | 12 | 58.3% | 1.17 | 7 | 42.9% | 4h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 12 | 33.3% | 0.80 | 8 | 50.0% | 4h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 10 | 20.0% | 1.00 | 8 | 62.5% | 2h |
| ThatcherATK | 10 | 40.0% | 0.63 | 5 | 0.0% | 1h |
| StrikerATK | 7 | 42.9% | 1.20 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| ClashDEF | 6 | 33.3% | 0.80 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| HibanaATK | 5 | 20.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| CapitãoATK | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SolisDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MaestroDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| NøkkATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GrimATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |