R6 Siege stats
shadowsdeath576
XboxLevel 122
Silver 4
2,155 RP
Updated 2 min ago
16 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S2
| VigilDEF | 105 | 57.1% | 1.23 | 90 | 54.4% | 31h |
| BuckATK | 75 | 52.0% | 1.14 | 58 | 55.2% | 26h |
| TwitchATK | 69 | 53.6% | 1.53 | 66 | 65.2% | 24h |
| DokkaebiATK | 39 | 51.3% | 1.14 | 32 | 59.4% | 14h |
| DocDEF | 32 | 40.6% | 0.92 | 22 | 36.4% | 16h |
| WardenDEF | 29 | 44.8% | 1.04 | 24 | 58.3% | 12h |
| AshATK | 29 | 37.9% | 1.09 | 24 | 62.5% | 11h |
| GoyoDEF | 28 | 46.4% | 0.90 | 19 | 63.2% | 8h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 25 | 48.0% | 0.86 | 18 | 61.1% | 10h |
| AmaruATK | 23 | 65.2% | 1.16 | 22 | 31.8% | 7h |
| EchoDEF | 23 | 65.2% | 0.94 | 15 | 60.0% | 9h |
| ThermiteATK | 21 | 57.1% | 0.69 | 9 | 77.8% | 9h |
| FinkaATK | 19 | 42.1% | 0.86 | 12 | 58.3% | 8h |
| SmokeDEF | 18 | 38.9% | 0.93 | 13 | 30.8% | 5h |
| SentryDEF | 18 | 50.0% | 1.23 | 16 | 31.3% | 6h |
| ElaDEF | 18 | 33.3% | 0.76 | 13 | 84.6% | 6h |
| BravaATK | 16 | 68.8% | 1.50 | 15 | 33.3% | 7h |
| CaveiraDEF | 15 | 66.7% | 1.33 | 12 | 25.0% | 6h |
| LionATK | 14 | 85.7% | 1.30 | 13 | 61.5% | 7h |
| DeimosATK | 14 | 14.3% | 0.23 | 3 | 0.0% | 6h |
| MuteDEF | 13 | 53.9% | 0.70 | 7 | 71.4% | 6h |
| KaidDEF | 13 | 46.1% | 1.56 | 14 | 50.0% | 7h |
| Azami DEF | 10 | 30.0% | 1.00 | 8 | 25.0% | 4h |
| ZeroATK | 9 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 4h |
| FuzeATK | 9 | 88.9% | 2.25 | 9 | 66.7% | 4h |
| RamATK | 9 | 55.6% | 1.25 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| IQATK | 8 | 50.0% | 2.20 | 11 | 45.5% | 3h |
| CastleDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 1.40 | 7 | 14.3% | 3h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 7 | 28.6% | 0.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| MaverickATK | 7 | 57.1% | 0.60 | 3 | 33.3% | 4h |
| AruniDEF | 6 | 16.7% | 0.20 | 1 | 100.0% | 3h |
| GlazATK | 6 | 50.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| MiraDEF | 6 | 16.7% | 0.80 | 4 | 75.0% | 3h |
| YingATK | 6 | 83.3% | 1.25 | 5 | 20.0% | 3h |
| BanditDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 0.40 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h |
| OsaATK | 6 | 50.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 0.0% | 3h |
| ThornDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 3h |
| StrikerATK | 5 | 40.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 40.0% | 2h |
| RookDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| FenrirDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| LesionDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| NomadATK | 3 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| BlackbeardATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| HibanaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThatcherATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| IanaATK | 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AceATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| KapkanDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| KaliATK | 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| CapitãoATK | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| JägerDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ClashDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BlitzATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ZofiaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| OryxDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| NøkkATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| PulseDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MontagneATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |