R6 Siege stats
eqsuo
XboxLevel 850
Champion 1
5,377 RP
Updated just now
9 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S2
| GridlockATK | 157 | 54.1% | 1.25 | 135 | 52.6% | 51h |
| MuteDEF | 116 | 62.9% | 1.23 | 101 | 44.5% | 46h |
| WardenDEF | 113 | 67.3% | 1.24 | 93 | 54.8% | 34h |
| GoyoDEF | 94 | 64.9% | 1.37 | 93 | 63.4% | 32h |
| GrimATK | 87 | 67.8% | 1.14 | 66 | 53.0% | 33h |
| RamATK | 85 | 55.3% | 1.19 | 76 | 54.0% | 32h |
| AceATK | 72 | 47.2% | 0.96 | 51 | 51.0% | 26h |
| TwitchATK | 71 | 63.4% | 1.19 | 57 | 59.6% | 27h |
| RauoraATK | 71 | 57.8% | 1.07 | 49 | 55.1% | 16h |
| BanditDEF | 65 | 72.3% | 1.50 | 60 | 53.3% | 26h |
| ThermiteATK | 63 | 49.2% | 1.13 | 51 | 33.3% | 25h |
| SentryDEF | 52 | 65.4% | 1.52 | 50 | 26.0% | 20h |
| Azami DEF | 51 | 60.8% | 0.95 | 37 | 59.5% | 20h |
| DenariDEF | 50 | 68.0% | 1.56 | 53 | 64.2% | 20h |
| KaidDEF | 49 | 67.3% | 1.38 | 44 | 27.3% | 20h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 48 | 54.2% | 0.84 | 26 | 61.5% | 18h |
| WamaiDEF | 47 | 70.2% | 1.30 | 43 | 41.9% | 17h |
| MontagneATK | 44 | 56.8% | 0.54 | 13 | 61.5% | 17h |
| GlazATK | 43 | 37.2% | 1.09 | 37 | 37.8% | 10h |
| NomadATK | 42 | 50.0% | 1.13 | 35 | 34.3% | 18h |
| YingATK | 41 | 51.2% | 0.90 | 26 | 7.7% | 15h |
| DokkaebiATK | 39 | 66.7% | 1.32 | 33 | 54.5% | 15h |
| LesionDEF | 33 | 54.5% | 1.13 | 26 | 19.2% | 13h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 32 | 62.5% | 2.11 | 38 | 50.0% | 13h |
| BuckATK | 30 | 43.3% | 0.87 | 20 | 50.0% | 10h |
| JägerDEF | 28 | 32.1% | 0.87 | 20 | 50.0% | 13h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 27 | 48.1% | 1.63 | 31 | 58.1% | 11h |
| MiraDEF | 25 | 52.0% | 0.81 | 13 | 69.2% | 11h |
| ClashDEF | 23 | 47.8% | 0.53 | 9 | 77.8% | 11h |
| ThornDEF | 22 | 68.2% | 1.53 | 23 | 52.2% | 10h |
| AruniDEF | 21 | 85.7% | 1.24 | 21 | 52.4% | 9h |
| EchoDEF | 21 | 61.9% | 0.91 | 10 | 40.0% | 8h |
| MelusiDEF | 20 | 70.0% | 1.00 | 15 | 46.7% | 7h |
| ZofiaATK | 20 | 50.0% | 1.12 | 19 | 36.8% | 7h |
| DeimosATK | 19 | 31.6% | 0.93 | 14 | 42.9% | 7h |
| FenrirDEF | 19 | 63.2% | 1.60 | 16 | 56.3% | 9h |
| CastleDEF | 18 | 61.1% | 1.07 | 15 | 53.3% | 8h |
| ElaDEF | 17 | 82.3% | 1.91 | 21 | 71.4% | 6h |
| SkopósDEF | 16 | 68.8% | 1.21 | 17 | 52.9% | 7h |
| OsaATK | 15 | 60.0% | 1.50 | 15 | 60.0% | 7h |
| FloresATK | 15 | 53.3% | 1.20 | 12 | 66.7% | 7h |
| SmokeDEF | 13 | 46.1% | 0.88 | 7 | 42.9% | 5h |
| HibanaATK | 12 | 83.3% | 1.60 | 8 | 37.5% | 4h |
| CapitãoATK | 12 | 58.3% | 0.55 | 6 | 16.7% | 6h |
| BlitzATK | 12 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 9 | 33.3% | 5h |
| IQATK | 12 | 41.7% | 0.64 | 7 | 14.3% | 5h |
| TubarãoDEF | 11 | 72.7% | 2.20 | 11 | 9.1% | 5h |
| ThatcherATK | 10 | 60.0% | 0.57 | 4 | 100.0% | 4h |
| VigilDEF | 9 | 55.6% | 1.29 | 9 | 55.6% | 4h |
| MaverickATK | 9 | 55.6% | 1.83 | 11 | 54.5% | 3h |
| NøkkATK | 8 | 37.5% | 0.86 | 6 | 0.0% | 3h |
| KapkanDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 1.83 | 11 | 18.2% | 4h |
| FuzeATK | 7 | 42.9% | 1.75 | 7 | 85.7% | 3h |
| AshATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.14 | 8 | 75.0% | 3h |
| StrikerATK | 6 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 6 | 33.3% | 3h |
| LionATK | 4 | 25.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| JackalATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| BlackbeardATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BravaATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| MozzieDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SledgeATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SolisDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AmaruATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |