R6 Siege stats
eqsuo
XboxLevel 850
Champion 1
5,377 RP
Updated just now
8 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S1
| WardenDEF | 223 | 57.9% | 1.49 | 236 | 52.1% | 81h |
| DokkaebiATK | 203 | 57.6% | 1.42 | 210 | 64.3% | 76h |
| KaidDEF | 173 | 60.1% | 1.51 | 175 | 28.6% | 64h |
| AruniDEF | 172 | 55.8% | 1.15 | 155 | 46.5% | 62h |
| TwitchATK | 162 | 50.0% | 1.32 | 164 | 60.4% | 57h |
| AshATK | 156 | 51.3% | 1.42 | 158 | 58.9% | 60h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 145 | 65.5% | 1.36 | 140 | 57.1% | 51h |
| Azami DEF | 130 | 55.4% | 1.29 | 116 | 55.2% | 51h |
| VigilDEF | 120 | 57.5% | 1.21 | 117 | 57.3% | 49h |
| MuteDEF | 117 | 65.8% | 1.83 | 126 | 46.8% | 40h |
| GoyoDEF | 110 | 46.4% | 1.10 | 90 | 31.1% | 40h |
| NomadATK | 109 | 52.3% | 1.18 | 93 | 52.7% | 44h |
| GrimATK | 96 | 54.2% | 1.27 | 90 | 46.7% | 36h |
| MontagneATK | 92 | 59.8% | 0.95 | 56 | 67.9% | 34h |
| FenrirDEF | 83 | 67.5% | 1.35 | 74 | 52.7% | 33h |
| KapkanDEF | 77 | 62.3% | 1.39 | 86 | 24.4% | 35h |
| GridlockATK | 74 | 64.9% | 1.15 | 55 | 50.9% | 28h |
| TubarãoDEF | 69 | 62.3% | 1.40 | 70 | 37.1% | 28h |
| ClashDEF | 67 | 64.2% | 0.96 | 43 | 79.1% | 29h |
| BuckATK | 59 | 61.0% | 1.94 | 70 | 41.4% | 24h |
| MaverickATK | 55 | 50.9% | 1.10 | 43 | 27.9% | 21h |
| AceATK | 55 | 47.3% | 1.40 | 56 | 67.9% | 21h |
| RamATK | 54 | 50.0% | 1.29 | 49 | 42.9% | 23h |
| FuzeATK | 53 | 56.6% | 1.10 | 45 | 42.2% | 22h |
| SentryDEF | 52 | 61.5% | 1.33 | 52 | 42.3% | 21h |
| FloresATK | 50 | 46.0% | 1.10 | 43 | 51.2% | 24h |
| LesionDEF | 47 | 59.6% | 1.66 | 48 | 50.0% | 20h |
| SkopósDEF | 47 | 51.1% | 1.43 | 50 | 42.0% | 20h |
| MelusiDEF | 43 | 46.5% | 1.30 | 43 | 65.1% | 18h |
| DenariDEF | 43 | 41.9% | 1.05 | 39 | 48.7% | 15h |
| OsaATK | 42 | 47.6% | 2.07 | 56 | 66.1% | 16h |
| BlitzATK | 40 | 50.0% | 0.64 | 23 | 47.8% | 17h |
| ThatcherATK | 37 | 35.1% | 0.86 | 24 | 45.8% | 15h |
| ThermiteATK | 36 | 55.6% | 0.52 | 14 | 35.7% | 15h |
| JägerDEF | 36 | 52.8% | 1.03 | 30 | 53.3% | 16h |
| RauoraATK | 35 | 51.4% | 1.00 | 27 | 51.9% | 14h |
| ElaDEF | 34 | 70.6% | 2.05 | 39 | 59.0% | 12h |
| NøkkATK | 33 | 48.5% | 1.38 | 36 | 25.0% | 12h |
| CapitãoATK | 32 | 53.1% | 1.59 | 35 | 60.0% | 14h |
| BlackbeardATK | 32 | 46.9% | 0.44 | 12 | 41.7% | 13h |
| BravaATK | 32 | 53.1% | 1.09 | 25 | 64.0% | 16h |
| CastleDEF | 31 | 61.3% | 1.25 | 25 | 52.0% | 12h |
| BanditDEF | 29 | 44.8% | 0.75 | 18 | 33.3% | 12h |
| IQATK | 28 | 53.6% | 1.09 | 24 | 45.8% | 12h |
| StrikerATK | 27 | 40.7% | 1.10 | 23 | 30.4% | 11h |
| DeimosATK | 27 | 51.9% | 1.05 | 22 | 45.5% | 12h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 27 | 70.4% | 0.70 | 16 | 50.0% | 13h |
| HibanaATK | 26 | 57.7% | 1.41 | 24 | 58.3% | 10h |
| SmokeDEF | 24 | 66.7% | 0.86 | 19 | 47.4% | 11h |
| SolisDEF | 23 | 47.8% | 0.95 | 18 | 61.1% | 8h |
| WamaiDEF | 22 | 63.6% | 0.94 | 15 | 66.7% | 10h |
| ThornDEF | 22 | 54.5% | 1.33 | 24 | 37.5% | 10h |
| LionATK | 19 | 57.9% | 0.88 | 15 | 33.3% | 7h |
| MiraDEF | 19 | 63.2% | 0.80 | 12 | 58.3% | 8h |
| MozzieDEF | 18 | 83.3% | 2.27 | 25 | 52.0% | 6h |
| EchoDEF | 15 | 40.0% | 0.67 | 8 | 50.0% | 6h |
| ZeroATK | 14 | 57.1% | 1.30 | 13 | 46.1% | 5h |
| KaliATK | 13 | 53.9% | 1.88 | 15 | 26.7% | 5h |
| FrostDEF | 12 | 58.3% | 0.89 | 8 | 75.0% | 5h |
| GlazATK | 10 | 40.0% | 1.43 | 10 | 20.0% | 5h |
| YingATK | 10 | 60.0% | 1.43 | 10 | 10.0% | 4h |
| FinkaATK | 9 | 44.4% | 1.43 | 10 | 60.0% | 3h |
| PulseDEF | 8 | 37.5% | 0.60 | 3 | 66.7% | 4h |
| JackalATK | 8 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 4h |
| DocDEF | 8 | 37.5% | 0.71 | 5 | 80.0% | 3h |
| ZofiaATK | 7 | 42.9% | 1.50 | 9 | 33.3% | 4h |
| IanaATK | 7 | 42.9% | 0.71 | 5 | 60.0% | 3h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 0.57 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| OryxDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| AlibiDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 100.0% | 1h |
| CaveiraDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| SensATK | 3 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h |
| AmaruATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SledgeATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |