R6 Siege stats
eqsuo
XboxLevel 850
Champion 1
5,377 RP
Updated 2 min ago
10 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S2
| AshATK | 209 | 43.5% | 0.97 | 175 | 66.3% | 62h |
| GoyoDEF | 189 | 55.0% | 1.24 | 194 | 72.7% | 62h |
| DocDEF | 75 | 52.0% | 1.52 | 91 | 80.2% | 30h |
| WardenDEF | 64 | 51.6% | 1.11 | 63 | 46.0% | 26h |
| EchoDEF | 50 | 54.0% | 1.59 | 65 | 78.5% | 19h |
| IanaATK | 50 | 44.0% | 1.74 | 68 | 61.8% | 18h |
| IQATK | 47 | 51.1% | 1.26 | 43 | 44.2% | 17h |
| TwitchATK | 43 | 53.5% | 1.24 | 42 | 71.4% | 16h |
| ThermiteATK | 42 | 59.5% | 1.60 | 48 | 47.9% | 14h |
| FloresATK | 42 | 45.2% | 1.34 | 43 | 53.5% | 16h |
| Azami DEF | 41 | 58.5% | 1.82 | 51 | 49.0% | 15h |
| VigilDEF | 36 | 55.6% | 1.00 | 32 | 50.0% | 16h |
| NomadATK | 35 | 48.6% | 1.83 | 44 | 43.2% | 13h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 33 | 42.4% | 1.07 | 29 | 58.6% | 14h |
| ZofiaATK | 28 | 35.7% | 1.04 | 27 | 55.6% | 12h |
| FenrirDEF | 28 | 67.9% | 1.45 | 32 | 59.4% | 12h |
| RamATK | 27 | 44.4% | 0.52 | 12 | 41.7% | 11h |
| JägerDEF | 25 | 56.0% | 0.87 | 20 | 60.0% | 11h |
| WamaiDEF | 25 | 44.0% | 1.25 | 25 | 64.0% | 9h |
| DeimosATK | 24 | 37.5% | 0.71 | 15 | 40.0% | 9h |
| DokkaebiATK | 23 | 60.9% | 0.86 | 18 | 61.1% | 10h |
| BlackbeardATK | 22 | 50.0% | 1.19 | 19 | 57.9% | 10h |
| ElaDEF | 21 | 71.4% | 0.89 | 16 | 81.3% | 8h |
| BuckATK | 21 | 42.9% | 1.44 | 23 | 60.9% | 9h |
| FinkaATK | 20 | 45.0% | 0.94 | 15 | 66.7% | 8h |
| MozzieDEF | 18 | 61.1% | 1.62 | 21 | 61.9% | 9h |
| GridlockATK | 18 | 61.1% | 1.27 | 19 | 63.2% | 7h |
| CastleDEF | 16 | 56.3% | 1.31 | 17 | 64.7% | 6h |
| SmokeDEF | 15 | 53.3% | 0.79 | 11 | 63.6% | 6h |
| BanditDEF | 12 | 41.7% | 0.73 | 8 | 75.0% | 6h |
| AceATK | 12 | 50.0% | 1.40 | 14 | 78.6% | 4h |
| LesionDEF | 12 | 41.7% | 1.60 | 16 | 68.8% | 5h |
| MuteDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 1.88 | 15 | 46.7% | 5h |
| KapkanDEF | 11 | 54.5% | 2.14 | 15 | 40.0% | 5h |
| MelusiDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 1.25 | 10 | 60.0% | 5h |
| MontagneATK | 10 | 70.0% | 1.67 | 10 | 40.0% | 4h |
| HibanaATK | 8 | 25.0% | 0.43 | 3 | 100.0% | 3h |
| FrostDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 0.83 | 5 | 60.0% | 3h |
| OsaATK | 7 | 57.1% | 0.83 | 5 | 60.0% | 3h |
| RookDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 2.75 | 11 | 81.8% | 4h |
| BravaATK | 6 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 8 | 62.5% | 2h |
| AmaruATK | 6 | 66.7% | 3.33 | 10 | 40.0% | 2h |
| JackalATK | 5 | 40.0% | 1.50 | 6 | 83.3% | 2h |
| NøkkATK | 5 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| CapitãoATK | 5 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| PulseDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.0% | 2h |
| SkopósDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 5.00 | 10 | 30.0% | 2h |
| MaverickATK | 4 | 50.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 100.0% | 2h |
| AlibiDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 4.00 | 8 | 50.0% | 2h |
| SolisDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| GrimATK | 4 | 75.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 5.00 | 5 | 20.0% | 2h |
| ThatcherATK | 3 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| KaidDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| FuzeATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| SledgeATK | 2 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h |
| TubarãoDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| YingATK | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| ClashDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BlitzATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MiraDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| LionATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| StrikerATK | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| OryxDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| AruniDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| KaliATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |