R6 Siege stats
eqsuo
XboxLevel 850
Champion 1
5,377 RP
Updated 2 min ago
11 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S4
| WardenDEF | 480 | 56.7% | 1.49 | 541 | 58.6% | 165h |
| AshATK | 260 | 41.9% | 1.29 | 268 | 53.7% | 88h |
| AruniDEF | 222 | 53.6% | 1.16 | 216 | 50.9% | 87h |
| VigilDEF | 217 | 54.8% | 1.34 | 238 | 57.6% | 88h |
| NomadATK | 194 | 48.5% | 1.31 | 199 | 50.3% | 75h |
| KaidDEF | 157 | 62.4% | 1.49 | 170 | 35.3% | 58h |
| DokkaebiATK | 133 | 57.9% | 1.23 | 135 | 55.6% | 51h |
| GrimATK | 132 | 44.7% | 0.84 | 89 | 46.1% | 54h |
| SentryDEF | 124 | 66.1% | 1.92 | 161 | 42.2% | 45h |
| Azami DEF | 122 | 57.4% | 1.21 | 114 | 51.8% | 48h |
| BuckATK | 119 | 53.8% | 1.19 | 108 | 41.7% | 48h |
| JägerDEF | 117 | 55.6% | 1.20 | 107 | 49.5% | 46h |
| TwitchATK | 116 | 53.5% | 1.52 | 129 | 65.1% | 48h |
| BlackbeardATK | 116 | 52.6% | 1.22 | 107 | 46.7% | 49h |
| ZofiaATK | 112 | 53.6% | 1.01 | 93 | 52.7% | 38h |
| MuteDEF | 104 | 56.7% | 1.73 | 128 | 38.3% | 42h |
| StrikerATK | 102 | 49.0% | 1.54 | 120 | 61.7% | 38h |
| CapitãoATK | 97 | 48.5% | 0.94 | 75 | 60.0% | 43h |
| GridlockATK | 94 | 43.6% | 1.44 | 102 | 60.8% | 38h |
| ThatcherATK | 91 | 51.6% | 1.39 | 93 | 53.8% | 35h |
| ThermiteATK | 89 | 41.6% | 0.95 | 71 | 42.3% | 39h |
| DocDEF | 88 | 46.6% | 1.14 | 84 | 66.7% | 38h |
| AceATK | 86 | 47.7% | 1.74 | 108 | 55.6% | 34h |
| RamATK | 80 | 56.3% | 1.43 | 86 | 69.8% | 32h |
| FuzeATK | 79 | 46.8% | 1.42 | 85 | 41.2% | 34h |
| HibanaATK | 79 | 39.2% | 1.11 | 70 | 48.6% | 34h |
| CastleDEF | 77 | 54.5% | 1.17 | 70 | 47.1% | 32h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 73 | 61.6% | 1.38 | 73 | 57.5% | 33h |
| GoyoDEF | 72 | 62.5% | 1.52 | 79 | 41.8% | 32h |
| MontagneATK | 71 | 46.5% | 0.75 | 39 | 43.6% | 34h |
| NøkkATK | 66 | 43.9% | 1.41 | 79 | 31.6% | 22h |
| KapkanDEF | 65 | 52.3% | 1.70 | 78 | 39.7% | 28h |
| LesionDEF | 60 | 43.3% | 1.32 | 62 | 33.9% | 27h |
| SmokeDEF | 53 | 54.7% | 1.07 | 47 | 55.3% | 24h |
| FrostDEF | 52 | 59.6% | 1.81 | 58 | 56.9% | 22h |
| WamaiDEF | 49 | 69.4% | 1.51 | 56 | 69.6% | 19h |
| FenrirDEF | 44 | 63.6% | 1.28 | 41 | 48.8% | 20h |
| MelusiDEF | 40 | 52.5% | 1.32 | 41 | 78.0% | 18h |
| BravaATK | 38 | 47.4% | 1.47 | 44 | 63.6% | 18h |
| ClashDEF | 37 | 56.8% | 0.79 | 19 | 68.4% | 18h |
| IQATK | 37 | 43.2% | 0.68 | 23 | 60.9% | 16h |
| MaverickATK | 37 | 67.6% | 1.87 | 43 | 51.2% | 15h |
| YingATK | 36 | 52.8% | 1.59 | 43 | 44.2% | 16h |
| IanaATK | 35 | 51.4% | 0.93 | 27 | 59.3% | 15h |
| MiraDEF | 34 | 50.0% | 1.83 | 42 | 59.5% | 14h |
| OsaATK | 32 | 46.9% | 1.37 | 37 | 73.0% | 16h |
| TubarãoDEF | 30 | 63.3% | 1.36 | 30 | 46.7% | 14h |
| FloresATK | 30 | 50.0% | 1.33 | 28 | 46.4% | 14h |
| FinkaATK | 30 | 63.3% | 1.00 | 23 | 52.2% | 14h |
| RauoraATK | 27 | 37.0% | 0.39 | 9 | 33.3% | 11h |
| ThornDEF | 25 | 56.0% | 1.30 | 26 | 50.0% | 10h |
| DenariDEF | 24 | 58.3% | 1.00 | 20 | 60.0% | 11h |
| DeimosATK | 23 | 39.1% | 1.00 | 18 | 38.9% | 11h |
| SkopósDEF | 22 | 68.2% | 1.53 | 23 | 56.5% | 10h |
| PulseDEF | 22 | 40.9% | 0.86 | 18 | 27.8% | 11h |
| SolisDEF | 19 | 57.9% | 1.79 | 25 | 76.0% | 9h |
| ElaDEF | 18 | 44.4% | 1.27 | 19 | 68.4% | 9h |
| AmaruATK | 18 | 44.4% | 1.20 | 18 | 38.9% | 7h |
| BanditDEF | 17 | 35.3% | 0.75 | 12 | 33.3% | 9h |
| LionATK | 17 | 47.1% | 0.92 | 12 | 58.3% | 7h |
| EchoDEF | 15 | 66.7% | 0.92 | 11 | 72.7% | 7h |
| JackalATK | 13 | 61.5% | 1.22 | 11 | 27.3% | 5h |
| MozzieDEF | 12 | 41.7% | 0.56 | 5 | 80.0% | 5h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 9 | 66.7% | 1.33 | 8 | 50.0% | 3h |
| RookDEF | 8 | 87.5% | 1.83 | 11 | 81.8% | 4h |
| KaliATK | 8 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 4h |
| GlazATK | 7 | 28.6% | 0.83 | 5 | 20.0% | 3h |
| SledgeATK | 5 | 40.0% | 1.50 | 6 | 83.3% | 3h |
| AlibiDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 80.0% | 3h |
| CaveiraDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| SensATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| BlitzATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| MaestroDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ZeroATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| TachankaDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 100.0% | 0h |