R6 Siege stats
eqsuo
XboxLevel 850
Champion 1
5,377 RP
Updated 3 min ago
12 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S3
| AshATK | 109 | 39.5% | 0.89 | 82 | 62.2% | 37h |
| AruniDEF | 109 | 48.6% | 1.07 | 96 | 42.7% | 37h |
| VigilDEF | 64 | 45.3% | 1.00 | 54 | 51.9% | 26h |
| WardenDEF | 58 | 53.5% | 1.39 | 61 | 55.7% | 27h |
| JackalATK | 49 | 44.9% | 1.17 | 42 | 52.4% | 17h |
| BuckATK | 46 | 50.0% | 0.95 | 35 | 65.7% | 18h |
| IanaATK | 44 | 43.2% | 1.00 | 36 | 63.9% | 16h |
| MontagneATK | 44 | 45.5% | 0.83 | 30 | 63.3% | 16h |
| SkopósDEF | 42 | 61.9% | 1.53 | 52 | 46.1% | 17h |
| WamaiDEF | 39 | 46.1% | 1.16 | 36 | 52.8% | 14h |
| GoyoDEF | 39 | 56.4% | 1.52 | 44 | 40.9% | 16h |
| DokkaebiATK | 37 | 40.5% | 0.47 | 15 | 73.3% | 12h |
| TwitchATK | 34 | 55.9% | 1.41 | 38 | 63.2% | 13h |
| TubarãoDEF | 29 | 55.2% | 1.00 | 21 | 52.4% | 12h |
| RamATK | 28 | 75.0% | 1.35 | 27 | 66.7% | 11h |
| CapitãoATK | 26 | 61.5% | 1.22 | 22 | 50.0% | 11h |
| JägerDEF | 25 | 32.0% | 0.58 | 14 | 78.6% | 12h |
| SmokeDEF | 24 | 70.8% | 0.95 | 20 | 55.0% | 10h |
| LesionDEF | 24 | 62.5% | 2.07 | 29 | 48.3% | 11h |
| MelusiDEF | 24 | 54.2% | 0.73 | 16 | 81.3% | 9h |
| FloresATK | 22 | 50.0% | 0.88 | 15 | 80.0% | 9h |
| AceATK | 21 | 57.1% | 1.29 | 22 | 68.2% | 8h |
| SolisDEF | 20 | 50.0% | 1.07 | 16 | 56.3% | 8h |
| Azami DEF | 19 | 63.2% | 1.43 | 20 | 55.0% | 7h |
| MuteDEF | 18 | 50.0% | 1.25 | 15 | 26.7% | 8h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 17 | 47.1% | 1.27 | 19 | 57.9% | 7h |
| LionATK | 17 | 52.9% | 0.77 | 10 | 40.0% | 7h |
| ThermiteATK | 16 | 50.0% | 1.73 | 19 | 47.4% | 7h |
| BlackbeardATK | 15 | 26.7% | 0.93 | 14 | 57.1% | 6h |
| IQATK | 14 | 42.9% | 0.73 | 8 | 62.5% | 5h |
| NomadATK | 12 | 66.7% | 2.71 | 19 | 57.9% | 5h |
| HibanaATK | 12 | 33.3% | 0.64 | 7 | 57.1% | 6h |
| BravaATK | 11 | 9.1% | 0.40 | 4 | 75.0% | 6h |
| MozzieDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 0.89 | 8 | 87.5% | 4h |
| StrikerATK | 10 | 50.0% | 1.33 | 12 | 58.3% | 5h |
| ZofiaATK | 10 | 30.0% | 1.22 | 11 | 54.5% | 5h |
| GridlockATK | 10 | 30.0% | 0.40 | 4 | 50.0% | 4h |
| CastleDEF | 10 | 50.0% | 0.22 | 2 | 0.0% | 5h |
| FrostDEF | 9 | 44.4% | 0.83 | 5 | 40.0% | 4h |
| SentryDEF | 9 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 4 | 25.0% | 4h |
| DocDEF | 9 | 33.3% | 0.75 | 6 | 66.7% | 4h |
| KaidDEF | 9 | 88.9% | 2.17 | 13 | 30.8% | 5h |
| DeimosATK | 9 | 33.3% | 0.44 | 4 | 25.0% | 5h |
| ElaDEF | 7 | 14.3% | 0.71 | 5 | 60.0% | 3h |
| GrimATK | 7 | 42.9% | 0.60 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| FinkaATK | 6 | 50.0% | 2.67 | 8 | 25.0% | 2h |
| ClashDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 3h |
| OsaATK | 5 | 80.0% | 4.00 | 8 | 75.0% | 2h |
| FuzeATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.80 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| NøkkATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.40 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h |
| AlibiDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| EchoDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 3.50 | 7 | 42.9% | 2h |
| FenrirDEF | 4 | 100.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| SledgeATK | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| AmaruATK | 3 | 66.7% | 4.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| ThatcherATK | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MaverickATK | 2 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| YingATK | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 100.0% | 1h |
| BanditDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MiraDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| KapkanDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| OryxDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |