R6 Siege stats
Fearlesskuma
XboxLevel 488
Platinum 3
3,247 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 30 min ago.
9 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y9S3
| 84 | 40.5% | 0.81 | 56 | 71.4% | 18h | |
| 71 | 47.9% | 1.15 | 60 | 65.0% | 15h | |
| 43 | 32.6% | 0.76 | 25 | 56.0% | 9h | |
| 28 | 28.6% | 0.52 | 14 | 71.4% | 8h | |
| 23 | 47.8% | 1.19 | 19 | 63.2% | 7h | |
| 20 | 55.0% | 1.38 | 18 | 33.3% | 4h | |
| 16 | 31.3% | 0.60 | 9 | 77.8% | 6h | |
| 15 | 40.0% | 1.70 | 17 | 41.2% | 3h | |
| 14 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 11 | 45.5% | 5h | |
| 11 | 72.7% | 1.71 | 12 | 75.0% | 5h | |
| 10 | 50.0% | 1.25 | 10 | 70.0% | 3h | |
| 8 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 2h | |
| 8 | 75.0% | 2.50 | 10 | 50.0% | 2h | |
| 8 | 37.5% | 0.83 | 5 | 60.0% | 3h | |
| 6 | 50.0% | 0.80 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h | |
| 6 | 66.7% | 0.60 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h | |
| 5 | 80.0% | 3.00 | 6 | 33.3% | 1h | |
| 5 | 40.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 4 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 75.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 4 | 75.0% | 2.33 | 7 | 85.7% | 2h | |
| 4 | 75.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |